Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aranyak Express (12886) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aranyak Express also recognised by its train number 12886 starts its journey from Bankura Railway Station and ends its trip at Shalimar Railway Station. This Aranyak Express passes train stations -Bankura Railway Station, Bishnupur Railway Station, Garhbeta Railway Station, Chandrakona rd Railway Station, Salboni Railway Station, Midnapore Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Panskura Railway Station, Santragachi jn Railway Station, Shalimar Railway Station, Bhojudih jn Railway Station, Santaldih Railway Station, Adra jn Railway Station, Bankura Railway Station, Bishnupur Railway Station, Garhbeta Railway Station, Chandrakona rd Railway Station, Salboni Railway Station, Midnapore Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Panskura Railway Station, Santragachi jn Railway Station, Shalimar Railway Station.
We help you get Aranyak Express time table, 12886 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BQA Bankura Railway Station 14:45 14:47 2 1 54 km
VSU Bishnupur Railway Station 15:07 15:08 1 1 84 km
GBA Garhbeta Railway Station 15:27 15:28 1 1 109 km
CDGR Chandrakona rd Railway Station 15:38 15:39 1 1 120 km
SLB Salboni Railway Station 15:49 15:50 1 1 132 km
MDN Midnapore Railway Station 16:18 16:20 2 1 156 km
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 16:55 17:00 5 1 169 km
PKU Panskura Railway Station 17:37 17:38 1 1 213 km
SRC Santragachi jn Railway Station 18:41 18:42 1 1 277 km
SHM Shalimar Railway Station 19:00 Ends 0 1 282 km
BJE Bhojudih jn Railway Station 1:25 AM 1 1 0
SNTD Santaldih Railway Station 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 1 6
ADRA Adra jn Railway Station 2:01 AM 2:05 AM 1 1 30
BQA Bankura Railway Station 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 1 1 83
VSU Bishnupur Railway Station 3:04 AM 3:05 AM 1 1 113
GBA Garhbeta Railway Station 3:23 AM 3:24 AM 1 1 138
CDGR Chandrakona rd Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:36 AM 1 1 150
SLB Salboni Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:46 AM 1 1 161
MDN Midnapore Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 1 1 185
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 1 1 207
PKU Panskura Railway Station 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 1 252
SRC Santragachi jn Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 1 315
SHM Shalimar Railway Station 7:00 AM 1 1 320

Popular Trains


TOP