Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aravali Express (19707) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aravali Express also recognised by its train number 19707 starts its journey from Andheri Railway Station and ends its trip at Jaipur Railway Station. This Aravali Express passes train stations -Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station.
We help you get Aravali Express time table, 19707 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ADH Andheri Railway Station 21:17 21:19 2 1 7 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 21:39 21:41 2 1 19 km
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 22:58 23:00 2 1 109 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 23:37 23:39 2 1 159 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 00:43 00:45 2 2 223 km
ST Surat Railway Station 01:20 01:25 5 2 252 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 02:14 02:16 2 2 311 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 03:16 03:21 5 2 381 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 03:53 03:55 2 2 417 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 04:16 04:18 2 2 435 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 05:15 05:35 20 2 481 km
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 05:51 05:53 2 2 486 km
KLL Kalol Railway Station 06:21 06:23 2 2 507 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 07:11 07:13 2 2 548 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 07:45 07:47 2 2 570 km
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 08:16 08:18 2 2 584 km
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 08:32 08:34 2 2 597 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 09:01 09:03 2 2 614 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 09:52 10:02 10 2 666 km
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 10:33 10:35 2 2 692 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 10:56 10:58 2 2 710 km
NANA Nana Railway Station 11:19 11:21 2 2 727 km
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 11:36 11:38 2 2 739 km
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 11:51 11:53 2 2 749 km
FA Falna Railway Station 12:12 12:14 2 2 765 km
RANI Rani Railway Station 12:32 12:34 2 2 780 km
JAL Jawali Railway Station 12:51 12:53 2 2 795 km
SOS Somesar Railway Station 13:05 13:07 2 2 803 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 13:46 13:51 5 2 831 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 14:11 14:13 2 2 852 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 15:10 15:12 2 2 919 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 16:25 16:35 10 2 971 km
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 17:10 17:12 2 2 1000 km
NRI Naraina Railway Station 17:42 17:44 2 2 1041 km
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 17:57 17:59 2 2 1051 km
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 18:17 18:19 2 2 1069 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 19:05 Ends 0 2 1106 km
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 9:00 AM 1 1 0
ADH Andheri Railway Station 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 1 1 6
BVI Borivali Railway Station 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 1 1 19
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 1 1 109
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 11:30 AM 11:33 AM 1 1 157
NVS Navsari Railway Station 12:21 PM 12:23 PM 1 2 223
ST Surat Railway Station 12:57 PM 1:02 AM 1 2 252
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 1:36 AM 1:38 AM 1 2 302
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 1 2 311
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 2:52 AM 2:57 AM 1 2 382
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 3:29 AM 3:31 AM 1 2 418
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 3:49 AM 3:51 AM 1 2 436
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 482
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 1 2 487
KLL Kalol Railway Station 6:06 AM 6:08 AM 1 2 513
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 6:52 AM 6:57 AM 1 2 555
UJA Unjha Railway Station 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 1 2 577
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 1 2 590
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 1 2 604
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 9:03 AM 9:08 AM 1 2 620
ABR Abu road Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:10 AM 1 2 672
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 1 2 698
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 1 2 716
NANA Nana Railway Station 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 1 2 733
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 1 2 746
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 1 2 755
FA Falna Railway Station 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 1 2 771
RANI Rani Railway Station 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 1 2 786
JAL Jawali Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 1 2 801
SOS Somesar Railway Station 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 1 2 810
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 1:40 AM 1:43 AM 1 2 838
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 1 2 859
BER Beawar Railway Station 2:54 AM 2:56 AM 1 2 925
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 977
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 1 2 1006
NRI Naraina Railway Station 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 1 2 1047
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 1 2 1057
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 2 1075
JP Jaipur Railway Station 6:55 AM 1 2 1112

Popular Trains


TOP