Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aravali Express (19708) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aravali Express also recognised by its train number 19708 starts its journey from Asalpur jobner Railway Station and ends its trip at Bandra terminus Railway Station. This Aravali Express passes train stations -Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station.
We help you get Aravali Express time table, 19708 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 08:57 08:59 2 1 37 km
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 09:16 09:18 2 1 55 km
NRI Naraina Railway Station 09:33 09:35 2 1 65 km
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 10:05 10:07 2 1 106 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 10:50 11:00 10 1 135 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 11:44 11:46 2 1 187 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 12:41 12:43 2 1 254 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 13:06 13:11 5 1 275 km
SOS Somesar Railway Station 13:36 13:38 2 1 303 km
JAL Jawali Railway Station 13:51 13:53 2 1 311 km
RANI Rani Railway Station 14:15 14:17 2 1 327 km
FA Falna Railway Station 14:35 14:37 2 1 341 km
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 14:59 15:01 2 1 358 km
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 15:16 15:18 2 1 367 km
NANA Nana Railway Station 15:35 15:37 2 1 380 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 15:56 15:58 2 1 396 km
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 16:19 16:21 2 1 415 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 17:00 17:10 10 1 440 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 18:18 18:20 2 1 493 km
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 18:39 18:41 2 1 509 km
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 19:06 19:08 2 1 523 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 19:46 19:48 2 1 536 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 20:08 20:10 2 1 558 km
KLL Kalol Railway Station 20:52 20:54 2 1 600 km
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 21:25 21:27 2 1 620 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 22:10 22:35 25 1 626 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 23:18 23:20 2 1 671 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 23:38 23:40 2 1 690 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 00:20 00:25 5 2 725 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 01:18 01:20 2 2 796 km
ST Surat Railway Station 02:18 02:23 5 2 854 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 02:45 02:47 2 2 884 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 03:44 03:46 2 2 947 km
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 04:34 04:36 2 2 997 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 05:51 05:53 2 2 1087 km
ADH Andheri Railway Station 06:15 06:17 2 2 1099 km
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 06:45 Ends 0 2 1106 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 8:45 AM 1 1 0
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 1 1 37
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 1 1 55
NRI Naraina Railway Station 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 1 1 65
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 10:14 AM 10:16 AM 1 1 106
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:15 AM 1 1 135
BER Beawar Railway Station 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 1 1 187
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 1 1 253
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 1 1 274
SOS Somesar Railway Station 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 1 1 302
JAL Jawali Railway Station 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 1 1 311
RANI Rani Railway Station 2:12 AM 2:14 AM 1 1 326
FA Falna Railway Station 2:27 AM 2:29 AM 1 1 341
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 1 1 357
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 1 1 366
NANA Nana Railway Station 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 1 1 379
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 1 1 396
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 3:52 AM 3:54 AM 1 1 414
ABR Abu road Railway Station 4:45 AM 4:55 AM 1 1 440
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 1 1 492
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 6:39 AM 6:41 AM 1 1 508
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 6:56 AM 6:58 AM 1 1 522
UJA Unjha Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 1 1 535
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 1 1 557
KLL Kalol Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 1 1 599
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 1 1 625
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 10:05 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 630
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 1 1 676
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 1 1 694
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 730
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 801
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:31 AM 1 2 810
ST Surat Railway Station 2:17 AM 2:22 AM 1 2 860
NVS Navsari Railway Station 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 1 2 889
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 3:37 AM 3:39 AM 1 2 955
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 1003
BVI Borivali Railway Station 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 1 2 1093
ADH Andheri Railway Station 6:05 AM 6:07 AM 1 2 1106
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 6:35 AM 1 2 1112

Popular Trains


TOP