Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Archana Express (12356) Train Schedule

Indian railway Archana Express also recognised by its train number 12356 starts its journey from Chakki bank Railway Station and ends its trip at Rjndr ngr bihar Railway Station. This Archana Express passes train stations -Chakki bank Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Rjndr ngr bihar Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Jais Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Rjndr ngr bihar Railway Station.
We help you get Archana Express time table, 12356 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 21:45 21:50 5 1 100 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 23:30 23:35 5 1 213 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 00:25 00:40 15 2 265 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 02:20 02:30 10 2 378 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 03:50 04:00 10 2 460 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 06:45 06:55 10 2 652 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 08:15 08:20 5 2 743 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 12:20 12:35 15 2 978 km
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 14:05 14:07 2 2 1056 km
AME Amethi Railway Station 14:49 14:51 2 2 1116 km
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 15:33 15:38 5 2 1151 km
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 16:59 17:01 2 2 1234 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 18:45 19:00 15 2 1279 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 19:40 19:50 10 2 1296 km
DNR Danapur Railway Station 22:23 22:25 2 2 1498 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 22:45 22:55 10 2 1508 km
RJPB Rjndr ngr bihar Railway Station 23:05 Ends 0 2 1510 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 8:10 AM 1 1 0
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 99
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 11:29 AM 11:32 AM 1 1 212
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 12:15 PM 12:25 PM 1 2 264
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 1 2 378
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 1 2 459
MB Moradabad Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:05 AM 1 2 652
BE Bareilly Railway Station 8:28 AM 8:33 AM 1 2 742
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:40 PM 1 2 978
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 2:07 AM 2:09 AM 1 2 1056
JAIS Jais Railway Station 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 1 2 1084
AME Amethi Railway Station 2:52 AM 2:54 AM 1 2 1116
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 3:33 AM 3:38 AM 1 2 1151
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 5:02 AM 5:04 AM 1 2 1234
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 7:00 AM 1 2 1279
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 1 2 1295
DNR Danapur Railway Station 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 1 2 1497
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 1 2 1507
RJPB Rjndr ngr bihar Railway Station 11:05 AM 1 2 1509

Popular Trains


TOP