Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Archna Express (12355) Train Schedule

Indian railway Archna Express also recognised by its train number 12355 starts its journey from Patna jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Jammu tawi Railway Station. This Archna Express passes train stations -Patna jn Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Chakki bank Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Rjndr ngr bihar Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Jais Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Jammu tawi Railway Station.
We help you get Archna Express time table, 12355 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 07:20 07:30 10 1 3 km
DNR Danapur Railway Station 07:45 07:47 2 1 13 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 10:40 10:50 10 1 215 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 11:25 11:35 10 1 231 km
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 12:32 12:33 1 1 276 km
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 13:52 13:57 5 1 360 km
AME Amethi Railway Station 14:30 14:31 1 1 395 km
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 15:20 15:22 2 1 455 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 17:30 17:40 10 1 533 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 20:55 21:00 5 1 768 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 22:30 22:40 10 1 858 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 01:35 01:45 10 2 1051 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 03:20 03:30 10 2 1132 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 05:10 05:20 10 2 1246 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 06:20 06:25 5 2 1298 km
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 08:10 08:15 5 2 1411 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 10:25 Ends 0 2 1510 km
RJPB Rjndr ngr bihar Railway Station 7:05 AM 1 1 0
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:30 AM 1 1 3
DNR Danapur Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 1 1 12
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 10:27 AM 10:47 AM 1 1 214
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 1 1 230
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 1 275
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 1:47 AM 1:53 AM 1 1 358
AME Amethi Railway Station 2:23 AM 2:24 AM 1 1 394
JAIS Jais Railway Station 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 1 1 425
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 1 1 454
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:35 AM 1 1 532
BE Bareilly Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:53 AM 1 1 767
MB Moradabad Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:35 AM 1 1 857
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 1051
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 3:15 AM 3:25 AM 1 2 1132
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:33 AM 1 2 1245
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:28 AM 1 2 1297
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 1410
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 10:25 AM 1 2 1509

Popular Trains


TOP