Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Arunachal Express (15813) Train Schedule

Indian railway Arunachal Express also recognised by its train number 15813 starts its journey from Khoirabari Railway Station and ends its trip at Murkeongselek Railway Station. This Arunachal Express passes train stations -Khoirabari Railway Station, Tangla Railway Station, Udalguri Railway Station, Rowta bagan Railway Station, Majbat Railway Station, New misamari Railway Station, Rangapara north Railway Station, Viswanath chrli Railway Station, Helem Railway Station, Gohpur Railway Station, Tatibahar Railway Station, Harmuti Railway Station, North lakhimpur Railway Station, Gogamukh Railway Station, Dhemaji Railway Station, Silapathar Railway Station, Telam Railway Station, Murkeongselek Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Khandikar, Goresuar, Khoirabari Railway Station, Tangla Railway Station, Harisinga, Udalguri Railway Station, Rowta bagan Railway Station, Majbat Railway Station, Hugrajuli, Dhekiajili Road, Belsiri, New misamari Railway Station, Rangapara north Railway Station, Misamari, Viswanath chrli Railway Station, Helem Railway Station, Gohpur Railway Station, Tatibahar Railway Station, Harmuti Railway Station, North lakhimpur Railway Station, Gogamukh Railway Station, Dhemaji Railway Station, Silapathar Railway Station, Telam Railway Station, Murkeongselek Railway Station.
We help you get Arunachal Express time table, 15813 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KBY Khoirabari Railway Station 20:12 20:13 1 1 28 km
TNL Tangla Railway Station 20:28 20:29 1 1 40 km
ULG Udalguri Railway Station 20:57 20:58 1 1 62 km
RWTB Rowta bagan Railway Station 21:15 21:16 1 1 74 km
MJBT Majbat Railway Station 21:31 21:32 1 1 83 km
NMM New misamari Railway Station 22:08 22:09 1 1 113 km
RPAN Rangapara north Railway Station 23:00 23:10 10 1 124 km
VNE Viswanath chrli Railway Station 00:06 00:08 2 2 175 km
HML Helem Railway Station 00:46 00:47 1 2 207 km
GPZ Gohpur Railway Station 01:10 01:11 1 2 226 km
TBH Tatibahar Railway Station 01:39 01:40 1 2 249 km
HMY Harmuti Railway Station 02:04 02:05 1 2 267 km
NLP North lakhimpur Railway Station 03:15 03:40 25 2 296 km
GOM Gogamukh Railway Station 04:37 04:38 1 2 340 km
DMC Dhemaji Railway Station 05:20 05:21 1 2 366 km
SPTR Silapathar Railway Station 05:52 05:53 1 2 389 km
TQM Telam Railway Station 06:51 06:52 1 2 425 km
MZS Murkeongselek Railway Station 08:00 Ends 0 2 450 km
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 7:20 AM 1 1 0
KYO Khandikar 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 1 1
GVR Goresuar 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 1 15
KBY Khoirabari Railway Station 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 1 28
TNL Tangla Railway Station 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 1 39
HRSN Harisinga 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 45
ULG Udalguri Railway Station 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 1 61
RWTB Rowta bagan Railway Station 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 1 74
MJBT Majbat Railway Station 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 1 83
HJLI Hugrajuli 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 1 87
DKJR Dhekiajili Road 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 1 91
BLRE Belsiri 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 1 95
NMM New misamari Railway Station 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 1 114
RPAN Rangapara north Railway Station 11:00 AM 11:10 AM 1 1 123
MSMI Misamari 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 1 130
VNE Viswanath chrli Railway Station 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 1 2 174
HML Helem Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 2 206
GPZ Gohpur Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:11 AM 1 2 225
TBH Tatibahar Railway Station 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 2 266
HMY Harmuti Railway Station 2:01 AM 2:02 AM 1 2 273
NLP North lakhimpur Railway Station 3:15 AM 3:40 AM 1 2 296
GOM Gogamukh Railway Station 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 2 340
DMC Dhemaji Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 2 363
SPTR Silapathar Railway Station 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 2 389
TQM Telam Railway Station 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 2 424
MZS Murkeongselek Railway Station 8:30 AM 1 2 450

Popular Trains


TOP