Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Arunachal Express (15814) Train Schedule

Indian railway Arunachal Express also recognised by its train number 15814 starts its journey from Gogamukh Railway Station and ends its trip at Rangiya jn Railway Station. This Arunachal Express passes train stations -Gogamukh Railway Station, North lakhimpur Railway Station, Harmuti Railway Station, Tatibahar Railway Station, Gohpur Railway Station, Helem Railway Station, Viswanath chrli Railway Station, Rangapara north Railway Station, New misamari Railway Station, Majbat Railway Station, Rowta bagan Railway Station, Udalguri Railway Station, Tangla Railway Station, Khoirabari Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Dhemaji Railway Station, Gogamukh Railway Station, North lakhimpur Railway Station, Harmuti Railway Station, Tatibahar Railway Station, Gohpur Railway Station, Helem Railway Station, Viswanath chrli Railway Station, Rangapara north Railway Station, New misamari Railway Station, Majbat Railway Station, Rowta bagan Railway Station, Udalguri Railway Station, Tangla Railway Station, Khoirabari Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station.
We help you get Arunachal Express time table, 15814 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
GOM Gogamukh Railway Station 19:20 19:21 1 1 26 km
NLP North lakhimpur Railway Station 20:50 21:15 25 1 70 km
HMY Harmuti Railway Station 22:02 22:03 1 1 100 km
TBH Tatibahar Railway Station 22:25 22:26 1 1 117 km
GPZ Gohpur Railway Station 22:53 22:54 1 1 140 km
HML Helem Railway Station 23:18 23:19 1 1 160 km
VNE Viswanath chrli Railway Station 00:01 00:03 2 2 192 km
RPAN Rangapara north Railway Station 01:30 01:40 10 2 242 km
NMM New misamari Railway Station 01:56 01:57 1 2 253 km
MJBT Majbat Railway Station 02:41 02:42 1 2 283 km
RWTB Rowta bagan Railway Station 02:56 02:57 1 2 292 km
ULG Udalguri Railway Station 03:13 03:14 1 2 304 km
TNL Tangla Railway Station 03:42 03:43 1 2 327 km
KBY Khoirabari Railway Station 03:59 04:00 1 2 338 km
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 05:05 Ends 0 2 366 km
DMC Dhemaji Railway Station 6:40 AM 1 1 0
GOM Gogamukh Railway Station 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 1 24
NLP North lakhimpur Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:25 AM 1 1 67
HMY Harmuti Railway Station 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 1 90
TBH Tatibahar Railway Station 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 1 98
GPZ Gohpur Railway Station 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 1 139
HML Helem Railway Station 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 1 157
VNE Viswanath chrli Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 1 1 190
RPAN Rangapara north Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:40 AM 1 2 240
NMM New misamari Railway Station 1:56 AM 1:57 AM 1 2 249
MJBT Majbat Railway Station 2:41 AM 2:42 AM 1 2 281
RWTB Rowta bagan Railway Station 2:56 AM 2:57 AM 1 2 290
ULG Udalguri Railway Station 3:13 AM 3:14 AM 1 2 302
TNL Tangla Railway Station 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 2 324
KBY Khoirabari Railway Station 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 2 335
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 1 2 363

Popular Trains


TOP