Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ashram Express (12915) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ashram Express also recognised by its train number 12915 starts its journey from Sabarmati jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Delhi Railway Station. This Ashram Express passes train stations -Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Pataudi road Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station.
We help you get Ashram Express time table, 12915 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 18:03 18:05 2 1 6 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 19:01 19:03 2 1 68 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 19:25 19:27 2 1 90 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 20:17 20:19 2 1 133 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 21:08 21:18 10 1 186 km
FA Falna Railway Station 22:38 22:40 2 1 285 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 01:50 02:00 10 2 491 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 04:15 04:30 15 2 626 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 05:14 05:16 2 2 687 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 05:39 05:41 2 2 716 km
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 06:09 06:11 2 2 741 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 06:38 06:40 2 2 776 km
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 07:00 07:02 2 2 803 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 08:21 08:23 2 2 851 km
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 09:06 09:08 2 2 902 km
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 09:31 09:33 2 2 919 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 10:10 Ends 0 2 933 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 6:30 AM 1 1 0
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 1 1 6
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 1 1 73
UJA Unjha Railway Station 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 1 1 95
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 9:07 AM 9:09 AM 1 1 138
ABR Abu road Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 191
FA Falna Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 290
BER Beawar Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:17 AM 1 2 443
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 2:20 AM 2:30 AM 1 2 496
JP Jaipur Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 1 2 630
DO Dausa Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 1 2 692
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 1 2 721
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 745
AWR Alwar Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:43 AM 1 2 781
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 1 2 808
RE Rewari Railway Station 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 1 2 856
PTRD Pataudi road Railway Station 8:42 AM 8:44 AM 1 2 878
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 1 2 907
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 9:31 AM 9:33 AM 1 2 924
DLI Delhi Railway Station 10:10 AM 1 2 938

Popular Trains


TOP