Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asn Adi Super Express (12942) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asn Adi Super Express also recognised by its train number 12942 starts its journey from Dhanbad jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Bhavnagar trmus Railway Station. This Asn Adi Super Express passes train stations -Dhanbad jn Railway Station, Parasnath Railway Station, Koderma Railway Station, Gaya jn Railway Station, Dehri on sone Railway Station, Sasaram Railway Station, Bhabua road Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Dhanbad jn Railway Station, Parasnath Railway Station, Koderma Railway Station, Gaya jn Railway Station, Dehri on sone Railway Station, Sasaram Railway Station, Bhabua road Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Viramgam jn Railway Station, Jorawarnagar jn Railway Station, Botad jn Railway Station, Dhola jn Railway Station, Songadh Railway Station, Bhavnagar trmus Railway Station.
We help you get Asn Adi Super Express time table, 12942 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
DHN Dhanbad jn Railway Station 20:43 20:53 10 1 59 km
PNME Parasnath Railway Station 21:32 21:33 1 1 106 km
KQR Koderma Railway Station 22:30 22:31 1 1 182 km
GAYA Gaya jn Railway Station 23:48 23:55 7 1 258 km
DOS Dehri on sone Railway Station 00:54 00:56 2 2 343 km
SSM Sasaram Railway Station 01:11 01:12 1 2 361 km
BBU Bhabua road Railway Station 01:44 01:45 1 2 409 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 03:05 03:25 20 2 461 km
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 05:30 05:35 5 2 614 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 08:00 08:15 15 2 808 km
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 11:25 11:30 5 2 1038 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 12:30 12:35 5 2 1061 km
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 15:05 15:06 1 2 1188 km
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 15:34 15:35 1 2 1222 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 16:20 16:25 5 2 1286 km
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 17:45 17:55 10 2 1393 km
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 18:49 18:50 1 2 1466 km
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 19:13 19:14 1 2 1494 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 22:30 22:40 10 2 1660 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 02:20 02:50 30 3 1921 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 03:54 03:55 1 3 1975 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 05:50 Ends 0 3 2021 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 1 1 0
DHN Dhanbad jn Railway Station 8:43 AM 8:53 AM 1 1 58
PNME Parasnath Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 1 106
KQR Koderma Railway Station 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 1 181
GAYA Gaya jn Railway Station 11:48 AM 11:55 AM 1 1 258
DOS Dehri on sone Railway Station 12:57 PM 12:59 PM 1 2 343
SSM Sasaram Railway Station 1:14 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 361
BBU Bhabua road Railway Station 1:47 AM 1:48 AM 1 2 408
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 463
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 1 2 615
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 1 2 810
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 1 2 1041
AF Agra fort Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 1064
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 3:04 AM 3:05 AM 1 2 1191
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 3:34 AM 3:35 AM 1 2 1225
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 1289
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:50 AM 1 2 1397
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 2 1468
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 2 1497
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 1 2 1664
DHD Dahod Railway Station 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 3 1777
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 2:20 AM 2:30 AM 1 3 1924
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 3 1978
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 4:55 AM 5:15 AM 1 3 2024
VG Viramgam jn Railway Station 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 3 2089
JVN Jorawarnagar jn Railway Station 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 3 2158
BTD Botad jn Railway Station 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 1 3 2230
DLJ Dhola jn Railway Station 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 3 2273
SGD Songadh Railway Station 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 3 2294
BVC Bhavnagar trmus Railway Station 11:35 AM 1 3 2322

Popular Trains


TOP