Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asn Cstm Express (12361) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asn Cstm Express also recognised by its train number 12361 starts its journey from Chittaranjan Railway Station and ends its trip at Mumbai cst Railway Station. This Asn Cstm Express passes train stations -Chittaranjan Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Mirzapur Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Jabalpur Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai cst Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Chittaranjan Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Mirzapur Railway Station, Satna Railway Station, Katni Railway Station, Jabalpur Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Mumbai cst Railway Station.
We help you get Asn Cstm Express time table, 12361 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 20:08 20:09 1 1 25 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 20:48 20:51 3 1 82 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 21:16 21:19 3 1 111 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 22:57 22:59 2 1 209 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 01:05 01:15 10 2 332 km
BXR Buxar Railway Station 02:56 02:58 2 2 449 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 05:15 05:35 20 2 543 km
MZP Mirzapur Railway Station 06:39 06:40 1 2 607 km
KTE Katni Railway Station 12:05 12:10 5 2 957 km
JBP Jabalpur Railway Station 13:45 13:55 10 2 1048 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 18:00 18:10 10 2 1293 km
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 20:40 20:45 5 2 1477 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 22:35 22:45 10 2 1600 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 01:15 01:20 5 3 1784 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 05:05 05:10 5 3 1991 km
DR Dadar Railway Station 06:04 06:05 1 3 2035 km
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 06:30 Ends 0 3 2044 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 7:45 AM 1 1 0
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 1 1 25
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:51 AM 1 1 82
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 9:16 AM 9:19 AM 1 1 111
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 1 1 208
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 332
BXR Buxar Railway Station 2:56 AM 2:58 AM 1 2 449
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 5:12 AM 5:32 AM 1 2 543
MZP Mirzapur Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 606
STA Satna Railway Station 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 1 2 858
KTE Katni Railway Station 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 1 2 957
JBP Jabalpur Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 1047
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 5:55 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 1292
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 1 2 1476
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 10:20 AM 10:30 AM 1 2 1599
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 12:47 PM 12:50 PM 1 3 1783
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 1 3 1989
DR Dadar Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 1 3 2033
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 6:15 AM 1 3 2042

Popular Trains


TOP