Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Dbrt Express (15934) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Dbrt Express also recognised by its train number 15934 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Dibrugarh. This Asr Dbrt Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Faizabad jn Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Ghazipur city Railway Station, Ballia Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Desari Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Guwahati Railway Station, Chaparmukh jn Railway Station, Hojai Railway Station, Lumding jn Railway Station, Diphu Railway Station, Dimapur Railway Station, Furkating jn Railway Station, Mariani jn Railway Station, Simaluguri jn Railway Station, New tinsukia jn Railway Station, Dibrugarh town Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Faizabad jn Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Ghazipur city Railway Station, Ballia Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Desari Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Guwahati Railway Station, Chaparmukh jn Railway Station, Hojai Railway Station, Lumding jn Railway Station, Diphu Railway Station, Dimapur Railway Station, Furkating jn Railway Station, Mariani jn Railway Station, Simaluguri jn Railway Station, New tinsukia jn Railway Station, Ambikeshwar, Dibrugarh.
We help you get Asr Dbrt Express time table, 15934 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 16:23 16:25 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 17:00 17:05 5 1 79 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 18:00 18:10 10 1 136 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 20:30 20:40 10 1 250 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 22:00 22:05 5 1 331 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 01:10 01:25 15 2 523 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 02:50 02:55 5 2 614 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 04:00 04:05 5 2 685 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 08:00 08:15 15 2 849 km
FD Faizabad jn Railway Station 10:35 10:40 5 2 977 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 15:30 15:40 10 2 1172 km
GCT Ghazipur city Railway Station 16:50 16:55 5 2 1247 km
BUI Ballia Railway Station 18:00 18:05 5 2 1313 km
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 20:30 20:45 15 2 1378 km
DES Desari Railway Station 22:40 22:42 2 2 1457 km
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 00:20 00:30 10 3 1525 km
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 01:28 01:30 2 3 1580 km
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 03:50 04:10 20 3 1704 km
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 07:45 08:05 20 3 1905 km
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 09:50 09:55 5 3 2031 km
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 10:25 10:30 5 3 2050 km
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 12:35 12:45 10 3 2156 km
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 14:25 14:35 10 3 2266 km
GHY Guwahati Railway Station 15:50 16:10 20 3 2313 km
CPK Chaparmukh jn Railway Station 17:43 17:45 2 3 2404 km
HJI Hojai Railway Station 18:23 18:25 2 3 2449 km
LMG Lumding jn Railway Station 19:30 19:45 15 3 2494 km
DPU Diphu Railway Station 20:23 20:25 2 3 2526 km
DMV Dimapur Railway Station 21:00 21:10 10 3 2563 km
FKG Furkating jn Railway Station 22:35 22:37 2 3 2633 km
MXN Mariani jn Railway Station 23:35 23:45 10 3 2671 km
SLGR Simaluguri jn Railway Station 00:30 00:32 2 4 2725 km
NTSK New tinsukia jn Railway Station 02:40 02:55 15 4 2828 km
DBRT Dibrugarh town Railway Station 04:15 Ends 0 4 2877 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 3:50 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 4:53 AM 4:58 AM 1 1 79
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 5:50 AM 6:00 AM 1 1 136
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 1 1 250
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 331
MB Moradabad Railway Station 12:50 PM 1:00 AM 1 2 524
BE Bareilly Railway Station 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 1 2 614
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 3:42 AM 3:45 AM 1 2 685
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 1 2 850
FD Faizabad jn Railway Station 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 1 2 978
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 3:30 AM 3:40 AM 1 2 1173
GCT Ghazipur city Railway Station 4:50 AM 4:55 AM 1 2 1248
BUI Ballia Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:05 AM 1 2 1313
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 8:25 AM 8:45 AM 1 2 1379
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 1 2 1438
DES Desari Railway Station 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 1 2 1458
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 1 3 1526
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 1 3 1581
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 3:50 AM 4:10 AM 1 3 1706
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 7:45 AM 8:00 AM 1 3 1890
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 9:50 AM 9:55 AM 1 3 2016
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 1 3 2034
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 1 3 2141
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 1 3 2250
GHY Guwahati Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:55 AM 1 3 2297
CPK Chaparmukh jn Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 1 3 2388
HJI Hojai Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 1 3 2433
LMG Lumding jn Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 1 3 2478
DPU Diphu Railway Station 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 1 3 2510
DMV Dimapur Railway Station 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 1 3 2548
FKG Furkating jn Railway Station 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 1 3 2618
MXN Mariani jn Railway Station 11:55 AM 12:05 PM 1 3 2656
SLGR Simaluguri jn Railway Station 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 1 4 2710
NTSK New tinsukia jn Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:15 AM 1 4 2812
ABE Ambikeshwar 4:25 AM 1 4 2854
DBRG Dibrugarh 4:25 AM 1 4 2854

Popular Trains


TOP