Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Ddn Express (14632) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Ddn Express also recognised by its train number 14632 starts its journey from Jandiala Railway Station and ends its trip at Dehradun Railway Station. This Asr Ddn Express passes train stations -Jandiala Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Kartarpur Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri wshop Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Pathri Railway Station, Ikkar Railway Station, Jwalapur Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station, Motichur Railway Station, Raiwala Railway Station, Kansrao Railway Station, Doiwala Railway Station, Dehradun Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Jandiala Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Kartarpur Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri wshop Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Pathri Railway Station, Ikkar Railway Station, Jwalapur Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station, Motichur Railway Station, Raiwala Railway Station, Kansrao Railway Station, Doiwala Railway Station, Dehradun Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Ddn Express time table, 14632 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JNL Jandiala Railway Station 22:30 22:32 2 1 19 km
BEAS Beas Railway Station 22:50 22:52 2 1 43 km
KRE Kartarpur Railway Station 23:13 23:15 2 1 64 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 23:35 23:45 10 1 79 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 23:53 23:55 2 1 84 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 00:07 00:09 2 2 100 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 00:45 00:47 2 2 123 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 01:20 01:30 10 2 136 km
KNN Khanna Railway Station 02:08 02:10 2 2 178 km
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 02:28 02:30 2 2 196 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 02:49 02:51 2 2 222 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 03:25 03:35 10 2 250 km
JUDW Jagadhri wshop Railway Station 04:09 04:11 2 2 296 km
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 04:18 04:20 2 2 301 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 05:00 05:10 10 2 331 km
RK Roorkee Railway Station 05:40 05:42 2 2 366 km
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 06:10 06:30 20 2 384 km
PRI Pathri Railway Station 06:54 06:56 2 2 398 km
IKK Ikkar Railway Station 07:03 07:05 2 2 403 km
JWP Jwalapur Railway Station 07:11 07:13 2 2 407 km
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 07:30 08:10 40 2 411 km
MOTC Motichur Railway Station 08:17 08:19 2 2 416 km
RWL Raiwala Railway Station 08:38 08:40 2 2 422 km
QSR Kansrao Railway Station 09:03 09:05 2 2 433 km
DWO Doiwala Railway Station 09:19 09:21 2 2 443 km
DDN Dehradun Railway Station 10:05 Ends 0 2 463 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 10:15 AM 1 1 0
JNL Jandiala Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 1 1 19
BEAS Beas Railway Station 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 1 1 43
KRE Kartarpur Railway Station 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 1 1 65
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 11:30 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 79
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 12:01 PM 12:03 PM 1 2 84
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 1 2 100
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 1 2 123
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 1 2 136
KNN Khanna Railway Station 2:02 AM 2:04 AM 1 2 179
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 2:20 AM 2:22 AM 1 2 197
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 2:39 AM 2:41 AM 1 2 222
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 3:17 AM 3:25 AM 1 2 250
JUDW Jagadhri wshop Railway Station 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 1 2 296
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 301
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:10 AM 1 2 331
RK Roorkee Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 1 2 365
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 6:20 AM 6:50 AM 1 2 383
PRI Pathri Railway Station 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 1 2 397
IKK Ikkar Railway Station 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 1 2 401
JWP Jwalapur Railway Station 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 406
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 410
MOTC Motichur Railway Station 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 1 2 415
RWL Raiwala Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 1 2 421
QSR Kansrao Railway Station 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 1 2 432
DWO Doiwala Railway Station 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 1 2 442
DDN Dehradun Railway Station 10:15 AM 1 2 462

Popular Trains


TOP