Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Dr Express (11058) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Dr Express also recognised by its train number 11058 starts its journey from Jandiala Railway Station and ends its trip at Dadar Railway Station. This Asr Dr Express passes train stations -Jandiala Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Kartarpur Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Goraya Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ahmadgarh Railway Station, Malerkotla Railway Station, Dhuri jn Railway Station, Nabha Railway Station, Patiala Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala city Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Shahbad marknda Railway Station, Kurukshetra jn Railway Station, Nilokheri Railway Station, Taraori Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Gharaunda Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, Samalkha Railway Station, Ganaur Railway Station, Sonipat Railway Station, Rathdhana Railway Station, Narela Railway Station, Adrsh ngr delhi Railway Station, Subzi mandi Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, Ballabgarh Railway Station, Palwal Railway Station, Kosi kalan Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Raja ki mandi Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Dhaulpur Railway Station, Morena Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Dabra Railway Station, Sonagir Railway Station, Datia Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Babina Railway Station, Basai Railway Station, Talbahat Railway Station, Lalitpur Railway Station, Jakhalaun Railway Station, Dhaura Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Mandi bamora Railway Station, Ganj basoda Railway Station, Vidisha Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Habibganj Railway Station, Mandi dip Railway Station, Obaidulla ganj Railway Station, Budni Railway Station, Hoshangabad Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Banapura Railway Station, Timarni Railway Station, Harda Railway Station, Khirkiya Railway Station, Chhanera Railway Station, Talvadya Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Nepanagar Railway Station, Burhanpur Railway Station, Raver Railway Station, Nimbhora Railway Station, Savda Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Pachora jn Railway Station, Chalisgaon jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Nasik road Railway Station, Devlali Railway Station, Igatpuri Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Thane Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Dr Express time table, 11058 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JNL Jandiala Railway Station 08:50 08:52 2 1 19 km
BEAS Beas Railway Station 09:13 09:15 2 1 43 km
KRE Kartarpur Railway Station 09:36 09:38 2 1 64 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 10:00 10:10 10 1 79 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 10:18 10:20 2 1 84 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 10:32 10:34 2 1 100 km
GRY Goraya Railway Station 10:45 10:47 2 1 110 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 10:59 11:01 2 1 123 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 11:35 11:55 20 1 136 km
AHH Ahmadgarh Railway Station 12:17 12:19 2 1 162 km
MET Malerkotla Railway Station 12:36 12:38 2 1 181 km
DUI Dhuri jn Railway Station 13:00 13:05 5 1 198 km
NBA Nabha Railway Station 13:26 13:28 2 1 225 km
PTA Patiala Railway Station 13:53 13:55 2 1 251 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 14:30 14:32 2 1 276 km
UBC Ambala city Railway Station 14:50 14:52 2 1 296 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 15:10 15:50 40 1 304 km
SHDM Shahbad marknda Railway Station 16:09 16:11 2 1 323 km
KKDE Kurukshetra jn Railway Station 16:34 16:36 2 1 345 km
NLKR Nilokheri Railway Station 16:51 16:53 2 1 362 km
TRR Taraori Railway Station 17:00 17:02 2 1 366 km
KUN Karnal Railway Station 17:16 17:18 2 1 379 km
GRA Gharaunda Railway Station 17:34 17:36 2 1 396 km
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 17:56 17:58 2 1 413 km
SMK Samalkha Railway Station 18:13 18:15 2 1 430 km
GNU Ganaur Railway Station 18:28 18:30 2 1 442 km
SNP Sonipat Railway Station 18:46 18:48 2 1 458 km
RDDE Rathdhana Railway Station 19:01 19:03 2 1 468 km
NUR Narela Railway Station 19:11 19:13 2 1 475 km
ANDI Adrsh ngr delhi Railway Station 19:30 19:32 2 1 492 km
SZM Subzi mandi Railway Station 19:51 19:53 2 1 498 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 20:20 20:50 30 1 502 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 21:05 21:07 2 1 509 km
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 21:25 21:27 2 1 530 km
BVH Ballabgarh Railway Station 21:42 21:44 2 1 538 km
PWL Palwal Railway Station 22:28 22:30 2 1 559 km
KSV Kosi kalan Railway Station 23:00 23:02 2 1 602 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 23:45 23:55 10 1 643 km
RKM Raja ki mandi Railway Station 00:38 00:40 2 2 693 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 00:55 01:05 10 2 697 km
DHO Dhaulpur Railway Station 01:41 01:43 2 2 749 km
MRA Morena Railway Station 02:05 02:07 2 2 777 km
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 03:00 03:08 8 2 815 km
DBA Dabra Railway Station 03:41 03:43 2 2 857 km
SOR Sonagir Railway Station 03:59 04:01 2 2 876 km
DAA Datia Railway Station 04:18 04:20 2 2 887 km
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 04:55 05:05 10 2 912 km
BAB Babina Railway Station 05:28 05:30 2 2 937 km
BZY Basai Railway Station 05:44 05:46 2 2 949 km
TBT Talbahat Railway Station 06:01 06:03 2 2 962 km
LAR Lalitpur Railway Station 06:44 06:46 2 2 1002 km
JLN Jakhalaun Railway Station 07:01 07:03 2 2 1019 km
DUA Dhaura Railway Station 07:10 07:12 2 2 1030 km
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 08:50 08:55 5 2 1065 km
MABA Mandi bamora Railway Station 09:10 09:12 2 2 1082 km
BAQ Ganj basoda Railway Station 09:34 09:36 2 2 1110 km
BHS Vidisha Railway Station 10:12 10:14 2 2 1150 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 11:15 11:20 5 2 1203 km
HBJ Habibganj Railway Station 11:30 11:32 2 2 1209 km
MDDP Mandi dip Railway Station 11:43 11:45 2 2 1225 km
ODG Obaidulla ganj Railway Station 11:58 12:00 2 2 1239 km
BNI Budni Railway Station 12:33 12:35 2 2 1270 km
HBD Hoshangabad Railway Station 12:43 12:45 2 2 1277 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 13:20 13:30 10 2 1295 km
BPF Banapura Railway Station 13:53 13:55 2 2 1328 km
TBN Timarni Railway Station 14:18 14:20 2 2 1356 km
HD Harda Railway Station 14:30 14:32 2 2 1370 km
KKN Khirkiya Railway Station 14:58 15:00 2 2 1402 km
CAER Chhanera Railway Station 15:28 15:30 2 2 1433 km
TLV Talvadya Railway Station 15:53 15:55 2 2 1463 km
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 16:40 16:45 5 2 1478 km
NPNR Nepanagar Railway Station 17:18 17:20 2 2 1521 km
BAU Burhanpur Railway Station 17:43 17:45 2 2 1547 km
RV Raver Railway Station 17:58 18:00 2 2 1567 km
NB Nimbhora Railway Station 18:13 18:15 2 2 1577 km
SAV Savda Railway Station 18:18 18:20 2 2 1586 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 18:40 18:50 10 2 1602 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 19:15 19:20 5 2 1626 km
PC Pachora jn Railway Station 19:52 19:55 3 2 1673 km
CSN Chalisgaon jn Railway Station 20:40 20:45 5 2 1718 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 21:45 21:50 5 2 1786 km
NK Nasik road Railway Station 22:58 23:00 2 2 1859 km
DVL Devlali Railway Station 23:08 23:10 2 2 1864 km
IGP Igatpuri Railway Station 00:43 00:45 2 3 1909 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 02:50 02:55 5 3 1993 km
TNA Thane Railway Station 03:13 03:15 2 3 2013 km
DR Dadar Railway Station 04:00 Ends 0 3 2037 km

Popular Trains


TOP