Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Hw Jn Shatabdi Express (12054) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Hw Jn Shatabdi Express also recognised by its train number 12054 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Haridwar jn Railway Station. This Asr Hw Jn Shatabdi Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Hw Jn Shatabdi Express time table, 12054 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 07:28 07:30 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 08:05 08:10 5 1 79 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 08:25 08:27 2 1 100 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 09:05 09:10 5 1 136 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:55 11:00 5 1 250 km
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 11:42 11:44 2 1 301 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 12:20 12:25 5 1 331 km
RK Roorkee Railway Station 12:53 12:55 2 1 366 km
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 13:55 Ends 0 1 407 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 6:55 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 79
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 1 1 100
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 1 1 136
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:55 AM 11:05 AM 1 1 250
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 11:41 AM 11:43 AM 1 1 301
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 12:23 PM 12:28 PM 1 1 331
RK Roorkee Railway Station 12:58 PM 1:00 AM 1 1 365
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 1:55 AM 1 1 407

Popular Trains


TOP