Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Hwh Express (13050) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Hwh Express also recognised by its train number 13050 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Howrah jn Railway Station. This Asr Hwh Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Kartarpur Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Govindgarh Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala city Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri wshop Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Chandausi jn Railway Station, Aonla Railway Station, Tilhar Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Anjhi shahabad Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Udila Railway Station, Alamnagar Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Haidergarh Railway Station, Akbarganj Railway Station, Nihalgarh Railway Station, Musafir khana Railway Station, Sultanpur Railway Station, Lambhua Railway Station, Koiripur Railway Station, Harpalganj Railway Station, Srikrishn nagar Railway Station, Jaunpur city Railway Station, Zafarabad jn Railway Station, Khalispur Railway Station, Pindra road Railway Station, Babatpur Railway Station, Shiupur Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Kashi Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Kuchman Railway Station, Sakaldiha Railway Station, Dheena Railway Station, Zamania Railway Station, Dildarnagar jn Railway Station, Bhadaura Railway Station, Gahmar Railway Station, Chausa Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Dumraon Railway Station, Twining ganj Railway Station, Raghunathpur Railway Station, Banahi Railway Station, Bihiya Railway Station, Ara Railway Station, Bihta Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Fatwa Railway Station, Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station, Barh Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Hathidah jn Railway Station, Barhiya Railway Station, Luckeesarai jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Mananpur Railway Station, Jamui Railway Station, Gidhaur Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Simultala Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Mathurapur Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Vidyasagar Railway Station, Jamtara Railway Station, Chittaranjan Railway Station, Rupnarayanpur Railway Station, Sitarampur Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Raniganj Railway Station, Andal jn Railway Station, Waria Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Panagarh Railway Station, Mankar Railway Station, Khana jn Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Bandel jn Railway Station, Chuchura Railway Station, Chandan nagar Railway Station, Seoraphuli Railway Station, Serampore Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Kartarpur Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Govindgarh Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala city Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri wshop Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Raja ka sahaspr Railway Station, Chandausi jn Railway Station, Aonla Railway Station, Pitambarpur Railway Station, Tilhar Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Anjhi shahabad Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Udila Railway Station, Alamnagar Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Haidergarh Railway Station, Akbarganj Railway Station, Nihalgarh Railway Station, Musafir khana Railway Station, Sultanpur Railway Station, Lambhua Railway Station, Koiripur Railway Station, Harpalganj Railway Station, Srikrishn nagar Railway Station, Jaunpur city Railway Station, Zafarabad jn Railway Station, Khalispur Railway Station, Pindra road Railway Station, Babatpur Railway Station, Shiupur Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Kashi Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Kuchman Railway Station, Sakaldiha Railway Station, Dheena Railway Station, Zamania Railway Station, Dildarnagar jn Railway Station, Bhadaura Railway Station, Gahmar Railway Station, Chausa Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Dumraon Railway Station, Twining ganj Railway Station, Raghunathpur Railway Station, Banahi Railway Station, Bihiya Railway Station, Ara Railway Station, Bihta Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Fatwa Railway Station, Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station, Barh Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Hathidah jn Railway Station, Barhiya Railway Station, Luckeesarai jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Mananpur Railway Station, Jamui Railway Station, Gidhaur Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Simultala Railway Station, Lahabon Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Mathurapur Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Vidyasagar Railway Station, Jamtara Railway Station, Chittaranjan Railway Station, Rupnarayanpur Railway Station, Sitarampur Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Raniganj Railway Station, Andal jn Railway Station, Waria Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Panagarh Railway Station, Mankar Railway Station, Khana jn Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Bandel jn Railway Station, Chuchura Railway Station, Chandan nagar Railway Station, Seoraphuli Railway Station, Serampore Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Hwh Express time table, 13050 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 18:43 18:45 2 1 43 km
KRE Kartarpur Railway Station 19:06 19:08 2 1 64 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 19:28 19:35 7 1 79 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 19:43 19:45 2 1 84 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 19:57 19:59 2 1 100 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 20:18 20:20 2 1 123 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 20:50 21:00 10 1 136 km
KNN Khanna Railway Station 21:36 21:38 2 1 178 km
GVG Govindgarh Railway Station 21:48 21:50 2 1 187 km
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 22:02 22:04 2 1 196 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 22:21 22:23 2 1 222 km
UBC Ambala city Railway Station 22:40 22:42 2 1 242 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 23:05 23:15 10 1 250 km
JUDW Jagadhri wshop Railway Station 23:49 23:51 2 1 296 km
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 00:00 00:02 2 2 301 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 00:45 00:55 10 2 331 km
RK Roorkee Railway Station 01:25 01:27 2 2 366 km
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 01:50 01:55 5 2 384 km
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 02:28 02:33 5 2 425 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 04:10 04:40 30 2 523 km
CH Chandausi jn Railway Station 05:30 05:35 5 2 567 km
AO Aonla Railway Station 06:09 06:11 2 2 608 km
TLH Tilhar Railway Station 07:46 07:48 2 2 684 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 08:20 08:25 5 2 702 km
AJI Anjhi shahabad Railway Station 08:51 08:53 2 2 733 km
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 09:23 09:25 2 2 765 km
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 09:58 10:00 2 2 798 km
SAN Udila Railway Station 10:21 10:23 2 2 818 km
AMG Alamnagar Railway Station 11:08 11:10 2 2 861 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 11:35 11:50 15 2 867 km
HGH Haidergarh Railway Station 12:45 12:47 2 2 924 km
AKJ Akbarganj Railway Station 13:17 13:19 2 2 941 km
NHH Nihalgarh Railway Station 13:32 13:34 2 2 956 km
MFKA Musafir khana Railway Station 13:51 13:53 2 2 975 km
SLN Sultanpur Railway Station 14:23 14:28 5 2 1007 km
LBA Lambhua Railway Station 14:48 14:50 2 2 1029 km
KEPR Koiripur Railway Station 15:06 15:08 2 2 1046 km
HRPG Harpalganj Railway Station 15:16 15:18 2 2 1056 km
SKN Srikrishn nagar Railway Station 15:32 15:34 2 2 1065 km
JOP Jaunpur city Railway Station 16:00 16:02 2 2 1092 km
ZBD Zafarabad jn Railway Station 16:19 16:21 2 2 1099 km
KSF Khalispur Railway Station 17:21 17:23 2 2 1122 km
PDRD Pindra road Railway Station 17:31 17:33 2 2 1126 km
BTP Babatpur Railway Station 17:45 17:47 2 2 1131 km
SOP Shiupur Railway Station 18:30 18:32 2 2 1144 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 19:00 19:20 20 2 1150 km
KEI Kashi Railway Station 19:31 19:33 2 2 1155 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 20:20 20:45 25 2 1167 km
KCA Kuchman Railway Station 20:56 20:58 2 2 1178 km
SLD Sakaldiha Railway Station 21:05 21:07 2 2 1185 km
DHA Dheena Railway Station 21:18 21:20 2 2 1199 km
ZNA Zamania Railway Station 21:30 21:32 2 2 1211 km
DLN Dildarnagar jn Railway Station 21:45 21:50 5 2 1224 km
BWH Bhadaura Railway Station 21:55 21:57 2 2 1233 km
GMR Gahmar Railway Station 22:04 22:06 2 2 1240 km
CSA Chausa Railway Station 22:18 22:20 2 2 1250 km
BXR Buxar Railway Station 22:32 22:36 4 2 1261 km
DURE Dumraon Railway Station 22:47 22:49 2 2 1277 km
TWG Twining ganj Railway Station 22:56 22:58 2 2 1285 km
RPR Raghunathpur Railway Station 23:06 23:08 2 2 1293 km
BYN Banahi Railway Station 23:16 23:18 2 2 1302 km
BEA Bihiya Railway Station 23:24 23:26 2 2 1308 km
ARA Ara Railway Station 23:45 23:50 5 2 1329 km
BTA Bihta Railway Station 00:10 00:12 2 3 1351 km
DNR Danapur Railway Station 01:25 01:35 10 3 1369 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 02:15 02:30 15 3 1378 km
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 02:44 02:46 2 3 1388 km
FUT Fatwa Railway Station 02:58 03:00 2 3 1400 km
BKP Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station 03:20 03:22 2 3 1424 km
BARH Barh Railway Station 03:34 03:36 2 3 1442 km
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 04:00 04:02 2 3 1468 km
HTZ Hathidah jn Railway Station 04:10 04:12 2 3 1475 km
BRYA Barhiya Railway Station 04:21 04:23 2 3 1485 km
LKR Luckeesarai jn Railway Station 04:36 04:38 2 3 1500 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 04:48 04:53 5 3 1502 km
MNP Mananpur Railway Station 05:14 05:16 2 3 1515 km
JMU Jamui Railway Station 05:28 05:30 2 3 1530 km
GHR Gidhaur Railway Station 05:42 05:44 2 3 1544 km
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 07:07 07:17 10 3 1556 km
STL Simultala Railway Station 07:33 07:35 2 3 1574 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 08:00 08:05 5 3 1599 km
MUW Mathurapur Railway Station 08:19 08:21 2 3 1617 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 08:34 08:44 10 3 1628 km
VDS Vidyasagar Railway Station 09:03 09:05 2 3 1652 km
JMT Jamtara Railway Station 09:22 09:24 2 3 1670 km
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 09:40 09:42 2 3 1685 km
RNPR Rupnarayanpur Railway Station 09:47 09:49 2 3 1689 km
STN Sitarampur Railway Station 10:26 10:28 2 3 1701 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 10:50 11:05 15 3 1710 km
RNG Raniganj Railway Station 11:19 11:21 2 3 1728 km
UDL Andal jn Railway Station 11:32 11:34 2 3 1736 km
OYR Waria Railway Station 11:41 11:43 2 3 1743 km
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 11:54 11:58 4 3 1752 km
PAN Panagarh Railway Station 12:08 12:10 2 3 1767 km
MNAE Mankar Railway Station 12:22 12:24 2 3 1778 km
KAN Khana jn Railway Station 12:53 12:55 2 3 1802 km
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 13:08 13:13 5 3 1815 km
BDC Bandel jn Railway Station 14:15 14:23 8 3 1883 km
CNS Chuchura Railway Station 14:28 14:30 2 3 1886 km
CGR Chandan nagar Railway Station 14:35 14:37 2 3 1889 km
SHE Seoraphuli Railway Station 14:53 14:55 2 3 1900 km
SRP Serampore Railway Station 14:58 15:00 2 3 1902 km
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 15:45 Ends 0 3 1922 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 6:10 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 1 43
KRE Kartarpur Railway Station 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 1 1 65
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:23 AM 1 1 79
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 1 1 84
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 100
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 123
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:40 AM 1 1 136
KNN Khanna Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 1 1 179
GVG Govindgarh Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 1 1 187
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 1 1 197
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 1 222
UBC Ambala city Railway Station 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 1 242
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 11:00 AM 11:10 AM 1 1 250
JUDW Jagadhri wshop Railway Station 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 296
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 1 1 301
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 12:35 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 331
RK Roorkee Railway Station 1:23 AM 1:28 AM 1 2 365
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 1:52 AM 1:57 AM 1 2 383
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 1 2 425
MB Moradabad Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 1 2 524
RJK Raja ka sahaspr Railway Station 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 1 2 548
CH Chandausi jn Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 568
AO Aonla Railway Station 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 610
PMR Pitambarpur Railway Station 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 1 2 657
TLH Tilhar Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 1 2 689
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 8:32 AM 8:37 AM 1 2 707
AJI Anjhi shahabad Railway Station 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 1 2 738
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 770
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 1 2 803
SAN Udila Railway Station 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 1 2 824
AMG Alamnagar Railway Station 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 1 2 865
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 11:45 AM 12:10 PM 1 2 872
HGH Haidergarh Railway Station 1:08 AM 1:09 AM 1 2 929
AKJ Akbarganj Railway Station 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 2 946
NHH Nihalgarh Railway Station 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 1 2 961
MFKA Musafir khana Railway Station 2:03 AM 2:04 AM 1 2 980
SLN Sultanpur Railway Station 2:43 AM 2:48 AM 1 2 1012
LBA Lambhua Railway Station 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 1 2 1034
KEPR Koiripur Railway Station 3:26 AM 3:27 AM 1 2 1051
HRPG Harpalganj Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:37 AM 1 2 1062
SKN Srikrishn nagar Railway Station 3:48 AM 3:49 AM 1 2 1070
JOP Jaunpur city Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 1 2 1097
ZBD Zafarabad jn Railway Station 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 1 2 1104
KSF Khalispur Railway Station 5:37 AM 5:39 AM 1 2 1127
PDRD Pindra road Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 2 1131
BTP Babatpur Railway Station 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 2 1136
SOP Shiupur Railway Station 6:32 AM 6:34 AM 1 2 1149
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:15 AM 1 2 1155
KEI Kashi Railway Station 7:29 AM 7:31 AM 1 2 1160
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:40 AM 1 2 1171
KCA Kuchman Railway Station 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 1 2 1182
SLD Sakaldiha Railway Station 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 1 2 1190
DHA Dheena Railway Station 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 1 2 1203
ZNA Zamania Railway Station 9:29 AM 9:31 AM 1 2 1216
DLN Dildarnagar jn Railway Station 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 1 2 1229
BWH Bhadaura Railway Station 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 1237
GMR Gahmar Railway Station 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 1 2 1245
CSA Chausa Railway Station 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 1 2 1254
BXR Buxar Railway Station 10:28 AM 10:32 AM 1 2 1265
DURE Dumraon Railway Station 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 1 2 1282
TWG Twining ganj Railway Station 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 1 2 1289
RPR Raghunathpur Railway Station 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 1 2 1298
BYN Banahi Railway Station 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 1 2 1306
BEA Bihiya Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 1 2 1312
ARA Ara Railway Station 11:53 AM 11:58 AM 1 2 1334
BTA Bihta Railway Station 12:14 PM 12:16 PM 1 3 1356
DNR Danapur Railway Station 1:18 AM 1:28 AM 1 3 1373
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:30 AM 1 3 1383
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 1 3 1393
FUT Fatwa Railway Station 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 1 3 1405
BKP Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 1 3 1428
BARH Barh Railway Station 3:34 AM 3:36 AM 1 3 1446
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 1 3 1472
HTZ Hathidah jn Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 1 3 1480
BRYA Barhiya Railway Station 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 1 3 1490
LKR Luckeesarai jn Railway Station 4:44 AM 4:46 AM 1 3 1505
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 1 3 1506
MNP Mananpur Railway Station 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 1 3 1513
JMU Jamui Railway Station 5:35 AM 5:37 AM 1 3 1533
GHR Gidhaur Railway Station 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 1 3 1548
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 7:07 AM 7:17 AM 1 3 1559
STL Simultala Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 1 3 1578
LHB Lahabon Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 3 1588
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 1 3 1604
MUW Mathurapur Railway Station 8:19 AM 8:21 AM 1 3 1621
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:44 AM 1 3 1633
VDS Vidyasagar Railway Station 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 1 3 1657
JMT Jamtara Railway Station 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 1 3 1675
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 1 3 1689
RNPR Rupnarayanpur Railway Station 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 1 3 1694
STN Sitarampur Railway Station 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 1 3 1705
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 1 3 1714
RNG Raniganj Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 1 3 1732
UDL Andal jn Railway Station 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 1 3 1739
OYR Waria Railway Station 11:41 AM 11:43 AM 1 3 1748
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 11:53 AM 11:57 AM 1 3 1757
PAN Panagarh Railway Station 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 1 3 1772
MNAE Mankar Railway Station 12:21 PM 12:23 PM 1 3 1782
KAN Khana jn Railway Station 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 1 3 1807
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 1:08 AM 1:13 AM 1 3 1820
BDC Bandel jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:23 AM 1 3 1887
CNS Chuchura Railway Station 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 1 3 1891
CGR Chandan nagar Railway Station 2:34 AM 2:36 AM 1 3 1894
SHE Seoraphuli Railway Station 2:51 AM 2:53 AM 1 3 1905
SRP Serampore Railway Station 2:57 AM 2:59 AM 1 3 1907
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 1 3 1927

Popular Trains


TOP