Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Hwh Mail (13006) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Hwh Mail also recognised by its train number 13006 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Howrah jn Railway Station. This Asr Hwh Mail passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Nagina Railway Station, Dhampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Roza jn Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Bachhrawan Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Jais Railway Station, Gauriganj Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Badshahpur Railway Station, Janghai jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Kashi Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Zamania Railway Station, Dildarnagar jn Railway Station, Gahmar Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Dumraon Railway Station, Ara Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Chittaranjan Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Raniganj Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Jagadhri Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Roorkee Railway Station, Laksar jn Railway Station, Najibabad jn Railway Station, Nagina Railway Station, Dhampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Roza jn Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Bachhrawan Railway Station, Rae bareli jn Railway Station, Jais Railway Station, Gauriganj Railway Station, Amethi Railway Station, Partapgarh jn Railway Station, Badshahpur Railway Station, Janghai jn Railway Station, Bhadohi Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Kashi Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Zamania Railway Station, Dildarnagar jn Railway Station, Gahmar Railway Station, Buxar Railway Station, Dumraon Railway Station, Ara Railway Station, Danapur Railway Station, Patna jn Railway Station, Patna saheb Railway Station, Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station, Mokameh jn Railway Station, Kiul jn Railway Station, Jhajha Railway Station, Jasidih jn Railway Station, Madhupur jn Railway Station, Chittaranjan Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Raniganj Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Hwh Mail time table, 13006 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 19:13 19:15 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 19:50 19:57 7 1 79 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 20:05 20:07 2 1 84 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 20:19 20:21 2 1 100 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 21:10 21:20 10 1 136 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 22:33 22:35 2 1 222 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 23:20 23:30 10 1 250 km
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 00:18 00:20 2 2 301 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 01:05 01:15 10 2 331 km
RK Roorkee Railway Station 01:45 01:47 2 2 366 km
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 02:12 02:17 5 2 384 km
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 02:50 02:55 5 2 425 km
NGG Nagina Railway Station 03:12 03:14 2 2 447 km
DPR Dhampur Railway Station 03:30 03:32 2 2 464 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 04:40 05:10 30 2 523 km
RMU Rampur Railway Station 05:36 05:38 2 2 551 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 06:30 06:35 5 2 614 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 07:40 07:45 5 2 685 km
ROZA Roza jn Railway Station 07:53 07:55 2 2 692 km
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 08:38 08:40 2 2 747 km
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 09:11 09:13 2 2 780 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 10:35 10:50 15 2 849 km
BCN Bachhrawan Railway Station 11:36 11:38 2 2 896 km
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 12:06 12:11 5 2 927 km
JAIS Jais Railway Station 12:35 12:37 2 2 956 km
GNG Gauriganj Railway Station 12:55 12:57 2 2 974 km
AME Amethi Railway Station 13:09 13:11 2 2 987 km
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 13:50 13:55 5 2 1022 km
BSE Badshahpur Railway Station 14:21 14:23 2 2 1059 km
JNH Janghai jn Railway Station 14:42 14:44 2 2 1075 km
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 15:16 15:18 2 2 1106 km
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 16:45 17:00 15 2 1150 km
KEI Kashi Railway Station 17:11 17:13 2 2 1156 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 17:55 18:15 20 2 1167 km
ZNA Zamania Railway Station 18:45 18:47 2 2 1211 km
DLN Dildarnagar jn Railway Station 19:00 19:02 2 2 1225 km
GMR Gahmar Railway Station 19:11 19:13 2 2 1241 km
BXR Buxar Railway Station 19:35 19:37 2 2 1261 km
DURE Dumraon Railway Station 19:48 19:50 2 2 1277 km
ARA Ara Railway Station 20:25 20:27 2 2 1330 km
DNR Danapur Railway Station 20:57 20:59 2 2 1369 km
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 21:45 22:00 15 2 1379 km
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 22:14 22:16 2 2 1389 km
BKP Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station 22:46 22:48 2 2 1424 km
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 23:25 23:30 5 2 1468 km
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 00:30 00:32 2 3 1502 km
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 01:35 01:43 8 3 1556 km
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 02:15 02:20 5 3 1600 km
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 02:45 02:49 4 3 1628 km
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 03:33 03:35 2 3 1685 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 04:09 04:14 5 3 1710 km
RNG Raniganj Railway Station 04:29 04:31 2 3 1728 km
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 04:52 04:56 4 3 1752 km
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 05:46 05:50 4 3 1815 km
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 07:20 Ends 0 3 1910 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 7:43 AM 7:50 AM 1 1 79
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 1 1 84
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:22 AM 1 1 100
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:05 AM 1 1 136
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 1 1 222
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 250
JUD Jagadhri Railway Station 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 1 2 301
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 331
RK Roorkee Railway Station 1:42 AM 1:47 AM 1 2 365
LRJ Laksar jn Railway Station 2:10 AM 2:15 AM 1 2 383
NBD Najibabad jn Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:53 AM 1 2 425
NGG Nagina Railway Station 3:09 AM 3:11 AM 1 2 448
DPR Dhampur Railway Station 3:26 AM 3:28 AM 1 2 464
MB Moradabad Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:45 AM 1 2 524
RMU Rampur Railway Station 5:15 AM 5:17 AM 1 2 551
BE Bareilly Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:22 AM 1 2 614
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 1 2 685
ROZA Roza jn Railway Station 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 692
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 8:25 AM 8:30 AM 1 2 748
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 1 2 781
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:50 AM 1 2 850
BCN Bachhrawan Railway Station 11:39 AM 11:41 AM 1 2 897
RBL Rae bareli jn Railway Station 12:11 PM 12:16 PM 1 2 928
JAIS Jais Railway Station 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 2 956
GNG Gauriganj Railway Station 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 1 2 974
AME Amethi Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 1 2 988
PBH Partapgarh jn Railway Station 1:50 AM 1:55 AM 1 2 1023
BSE Badshahpur Railway Station 2:22 AM 2:24 AM 1 2 1059
JNH Janghai jn Railway Station 2:42 AM 2:44 AM 1 2 1076
BOY Bhadohi Railway Station 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 1106
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 4:40 AM 4:55 AM 1 2 1151
KEI Kashi Railway Station 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 2 1156
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 5:55 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 1167
ZNA Zamania Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 1 2 1211
DLN Dildarnagar jn Railway Station 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 1 2 1225
GMR Gahmar Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 1 2 1241
BXR Buxar Railway Station 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 1 2 1261
DURE Dumraon Railway Station 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 1 2 1277
ARA Ara Railway Station 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 1 2 1329
DNR Danapur Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 1 2 1369
PNBE Patna jn Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 1378
PNC Patna saheb Railway Station 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 1 2 1388
BKP Bakhtiyarpur jn Railway Station 10:42 AM 10:44 AM 1 2 1423
MKA Mokameh jn Railway Station 11:27 AM 11:32 AM 1 2 1468
KIUL Kiul jn Railway Station 12:15 PM 12:17 PM 1 3 1502
JAJ Jhajha Railway Station 1:28 AM 1:33 AM 1 3 1555
JSME Jasidih jn Railway Station 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 1 3 1599
MDP Madhupur jn Railway Station 2:35 AM 2:39 AM 1 3 1628
CRJ Chittaranjan Railway Station 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 1 3 1685
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 3:59 AM 4:04 AM 1 3 1710
RNG Raniganj Railway Station 4:19 AM 4:21 AM 1 3 1728
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 4:42 AM 4:46 AM 1 3 1752
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 1 3 1816
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 7:20 AM 1 3 1910

Popular Trains


TOP