Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Indb Express (19326) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Indb Express also recognised by its train number 19326 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Indore jn bg Railway Station. This Asr Indb Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Deoband Railway Station, Muzaffarnagar Railway Station, Meerut city Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Raja ki mandi Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Shivpuri Railway Station, Guna Railway Station, Ruthiyai Railway Station, Biyavra rajgarh Railway Station, Maksi Railway Station, Dewas Railway Station, Indore jn bg Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Saharanpur Railway Station, Deoband Railway Station, Muzaffarnagar Railway Station, Meerut city Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Raja ki mandi Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Shivpuri Railway Station, Guna Railway Station, Ruthiyai Railway Station, Biyavra rajgarh Railway Station, Maksi Railway Station, Maksi Railway Station, Dewas Railway Station, Indore jn bg Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Indb Express time table, 19326 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 05:13 05:15 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 05:50 05:55 5 1 79 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 06:43 06:48 5 1 136 km
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 07:35 07:37 2 1 196 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 08:30 08:35 5 1 250 km
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 09:50 09:55 5 1 331 km
DBD Deoband Railway Station 10:25 10:27 2 1 365 km
MOZ Muzaffarnagar Railway Station 10:50 10:52 2 1 389 km
MTC Meerut city Railway Station 11:35 11:37 2 1 444 km
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 12:27 12:30 3 1 492 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 13:15 13:45 30 1 515 km
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 14:03 14:05 2 1 535 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 15:55 16:00 5 1 648 km
RKM Raja ki mandi Railway Station 16:36 16:38 2 1 698 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 16:55 17:00 5 1 702 km
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 18:40 18:50 10 1 820 km
SVPI Shivpuri Railway Station 21:06 21:08 2 1 946 km
GUNA Guna Railway Station 23:40 23:50 10 1 1048 km
RTA Ruthiyai Railway Station 00:15 00:20 5 2 1068 km
BRRG Biyavra rajgarh Railway Station 01:28 01:30 2 2 1145 km
MKC Maksi Railway Station 03:38 03:40 2 2 1262 km
DWX Dewas Railway Station 04:17 04:19 2 2 1298 km
INDB Indore jn bg Railway Station 05:20 Ends 0 2 1337 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 11:15 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 79
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:40 AM 1 2 136
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 1 2 197
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 4:00 AM 4:10 AM 1 2 250
SRE Saharanpur Railway Station 5:35 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 331
DBD Deoband Railway Station 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 365
MOZ Muzaffarnagar Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 389
MTC Meerut city Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 445
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 1 2 492
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:10 AM 1 2 515
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 1 2 536
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 11:52 AM 11:57 AM 1 2 649
RKM Raja ki mandi Railway Station 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 1 2 699
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 703
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 2:50 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 821
SVPI Shivpuri Railway Station 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 1 2 946
GUNA Guna Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 1048
RTA Ruthiyai Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:08 AM 1 2 1068
BRRG Biyavra rajgarh Railway Station 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 1 2 1145
MKC Maksi Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:47 PM 1 3 1262
MKC Maksi Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:47 PM 1 3 1262
DWX Dewas Railway Station 1:22 AM 1:24 AM 1 3 1298
INDB Indore jn bg Railway Station 3:00 AM 1 3 1337

Popular Trains


TOP