Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Jaipur Express (19772) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Jaipur Express also recognised by its train number 19772 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Ajmer jn Railway Station. This Asr Jaipur Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jagraon Railway Station, Moga Railway Station, Talwandi Railway Station, Firozpur cant Railway Station, Faridkot Railway Station, Kot kapura Railway Station, Gangsar jaitu Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Sirsa Railway Station, Hisar Railway Station, Bhiwani Railway Station, Charkhi dadri Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Baswa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Getor jagatpura Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jagraon Railway Station, Moga Railway Station, Talwandi Railway Station, Firozpur cant Railway Station, Faridkot Railway Station, Kot kapura Railway Station, Gangsar jaitu Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Kalanwali Railway Station, Sirsa Railway Station, Hisar Railway Station, Bhiwani Railway Station, Charkhi dadri Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Baswa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Getor jagatpura Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Jaipur Express time table, 19772 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 14:58 15:00 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 15:35 15:40 5 1 79 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 15:55 15:57 2 1 100 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 16:35 16:45 10 1 136 km
JGN Jagraon Railway Station 17:15 17:17 2 1 176 km
MOGA Moga Railway Station 17:38 17:40 2 1 205 km
TWB Talwandi Railway Station 18:24 18:26 2 1 229 km
FZR Firozpur cant Railway Station 19:25 19:50 25 1 260 km
FDK Faridkot Railway Station 20:27 20:29 2 1 292 km
KKP Kot kapura Railway Station 20:45 20:55 10 1 305 km
GJUT Gangsar jaitu Railway Station 21:09 21:11 2 1 321 km
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 22:15 22:25 10 1 347 km
SSA Sirsa Railway Station 23:30 23:35 5 1 423 km
HSR Hisar Railway Station 00:45 00:50 5 2 505 km
BNW Bhiwani Railway Station 01:50 01:55 5 2 565 km
CKD Charkhi dadri Railway Station 02:18 02:20 2 2 593 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 03:48 03:50 2 2 647 km
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 04:35 04:37 2 2 695 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 04:56 04:58 2 2 721 km
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 05:24 05:26 2 2 757 km
BU Baswa Railway Station 05:35 05:37 2 2 769 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 05:47 05:49 2 2 782 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 06:30 06:32 2 2 811 km
GTJT Getor jagatpura Railway Station 07:28 07:30 2 2 861 km
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 07:39 07:41 2 2 867 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 08:20 Ends 0 2 872 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 2:30 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 1 1 79
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 3:56 AM 3:58 AM 1 1 100
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:45 AM 1 1 136
JGN Jagraon Railway Station 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 175
MOGA Moga Railway Station 5:54 AM 5:56 AM 1 1 205
TWB Talwandi Railway Station 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 1 1 228
FZR Firozpur cant Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 259
FDK Faridkot Railway Station 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 1 1 292
KKP Kot kapura Railway Station 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 304
GJUT Gangsar jaitu Railway Station 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 1 1 321
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 10:15 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 347
KNL Kalanwali Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 1 1 389
SSA Sirsa Railway Station 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 1 1 423
HSR Hisar Railway Station 12:55 PM 1:00 AM 1 2 504
BNW Bhiwani Railway Station 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 1 2 564
CKD Charkhi dadri Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 1 2 591
RE Rewari Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 1 2 647
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 1 2 695
AWR Alwar Railway Station 4:37 AM 4:40 AM 1 2 722
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 1 2 758
BU Baswa Railway Station 5:27 AM 5:29 AM 1 2 770
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 1 2 783
DO Dausa Railway Station 6:04 AM 6:06 AM 1 2 812
GTJT Getor jagatpura Railway Station 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 1 2 862
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 1 2 868
JP Jaipur Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 873
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 1 2 928
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 1 2 979
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 10:00 AM 1 2 1008

Popular Trains


TOP