Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Kcvl Express (12484) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Kcvl Express also recognised by its train number 12484 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Kochuveli Railway Station. This Asr Kcvl Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Panvel Railway Station, Madgaon Railway Station, Majn Railway Station, Kasaragod Railway Station, Cannanore Railway Station, Calicut Railway Station, Shoranur jn Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Eranakulam jn Railway Station, Alleppey Railway Station, Kayankulam jn Railway Station, Quilon jn Railway Station, Kochuveli Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Panvel Railway Station, Madgaon Railway Station, Majn Railway Station, Kasaragod Railway Station, Cannanore Railway Station, Calicut Railway Station, Shoranur jn Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Eranakulam jn Railway Station, Alleppey Railway Station, Kayankulam jn Railway Station, Quilon jn Railway Station, Kochuveli Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Kcvl Express time table, 12484 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 06:33 06:35 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 07:10 07:20 10 1 79 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 08:10 08:18 8 1 136 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:15 10:20 5 1 250 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 13:30 13:50 20 1 448 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 14:03 14:05 2 1 455 km
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 19:45 19:55 10 1 913 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 04:00 04:20 20 2 1440 km
ST Surat Railway Station 06:25 06:30 5 2 1569 km
PNVL Panvel Railway Station 12:25 12:30 5 2 1852 km
MAO Madgaon Railway Station 21:30 21:40 10 2 2548 km
MAJN Majn Railway Station 02:55 03:05 10 3 2979 km
KGQ Kasaragod Railway Station 03:58 04:00 2 3 3030 km
CAN Cannanore Railway Station 05:20 05:25 5 3 3116 km
CLT Calicut Railway Station 07:00 07:05 5 3 3205 km
SRR Shoranur jn Railway Station 08:35 08:40 5 3 3291 km
TCR Trichur Railway Station 09:15 09:20 5 3 3324 km
ERS Eranakulam jn Railway Station 10:55 11:00 5 3 3398 km
ALLP Alleppey Railway Station 12:02 12:05 3 3 3455 km
KYJ Kayankulam jn Railway Station 13:00 13:02 2 3 3498 km
QLN Quilon jn Railway Station 14:00 14:05 5 3 3539 km
KCVL Kochuveli Railway Station 15:40 Ends 0 3 3597 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 5:55 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 1 1 79
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 1 1 136
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:05 AM 10:15 AM 1 1 250
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 1:25 AM 1:45 AM 1 1 449
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 1 1 456
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 915
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 1 2 1442
ST Surat Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 1 2 1571
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 1 2 1787
PNVL Panvel Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 1852
MAO Madgaon Railway Station 10:10 AM 10:20 AM 1 2 2366
MAJN Majn Railway Station 3:00 AM 3:10 AM 1 3 2681
KGQ Kasaragod Railway Station 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 1 3 2730
CAN Cannanore Railway Station 5:15 AM 5:20 AM 1 3 2816
CLT Calicut Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 1 3 2905
SRR Shoranur jn Railway Station 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 1 3 2991
TCR Trichur Railway Station 9:17 AM 9:20 AM 1 3 3024
ERS Eranakulam jn Railway Station 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 1 3 3098
ALLP Alleppey Railway Station 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 1 3 3156
KYJ Kayankulam jn Railway Station 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 1 3 3199
QLN Quilon jn Railway Station 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 1 3 3240
KCVL Kochuveli Railway Station 3:05 AM 1 3 3297

Popular Trains


TOP