Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Kir Express (15708) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Kir Express also recognised by its train number 15708 starts its journey from Jandiala Railway Station and ends its trip at Katihar jn Railway Station. This Asr Kir Express passes train stations -Jandiala Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Kartarpur Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Goraya Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, Sonipat Railway Station, Subzi mandi Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Aligarh jn Railway Station, Hathras jn Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Firozabad Railway Station, Etawah Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Unnao jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Dholi Railway Station, Khudiram b pusa Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Mansi jn Railway Station, Thana bihpur jn Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Kursela Railway Station, Karagola road Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Jandiala Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Kartarpur Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Goraya Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, Sonipat Railway Station, Subzi mandi Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Aligarh jn Railway Station, Hathras jn Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Firozabad Railway Station, Etawah Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Unnao jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Dholi Railway Station, Khudiram b pusa Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Mansi jn Railway Station, Thana bihpur jn Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Kursela Railway Station, Karagola road Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Kir Express time table, 15708 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JNL Jandiala Railway Station 07:30 07:32 2 1 19 km
BEAS Beas Railway Station 07:50 07:52 2 1 43 km
KRE Kartarpur Railway Station 08:13 08:15 2 1 64 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 08:35 08:40 5 1 79 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 08:48 08:50 2 1 84 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 09:02 09:04 2 1 100 km
GRY Goraya Railway Station 09:15 09:17 2 1 110 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 09:28 09:30 2 1 123 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 09:55 10:00 5 1 136 km
KNN Khanna Railway Station 10:42 10:44 2 1 178 km
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 11:01 11:03 2 1 196 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 11:58 12:03 5 1 250 km
KUN Karnal Railway Station 13:02 13:04 2 1 324 km
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 13:32 13:34 2 1 359 km
SNP Sonipat Railway Station 14:08 14:10 2 1 404 km
SZM Subzi mandi Railway Station 14:46 14:48 2 1 444 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 15:15 15:30 15 1 447 km
ALJN Aligarh jn Railway Station 17:11 17:16 5 1 573 km
HRS Hathras jn Railway Station 17:38 17:40 2 1 603 km
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 18:39 18:45 6 1 651 km
FZD Firozabad Railway Station 19:04 19:09 5 1 667 km
ETW Etawah Railway Station 20:00 20:05 5 1 742 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 22:45 23:00 15 1 880 km
ON Unnao jn Railway Station 23:21 23:23 2 1 898 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 00:30 00:55 25 2 952 km
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 01:35 01:37 2 2 988 km
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 02:55 03:00 5 2 1076 km
BST Basti Railway Station 04:08 04:13 5 2 1166 km
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 04:40 04:42 2 2 1196 km
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 05:50 06:05 15 2 1230 km
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 06:48 06:50 2 2 1280 km
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 08:10 08:15 5 2 1349 km
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 09:45 10:05 20 2 1410 km
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 11:20 11:30 10 2 1464 km
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 11:49 11:51 2 2 1469 km
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 13:12 13:22 10 2 1523 km
DOL Dholi Railway Station 13:44 13:46 2 2 1548 km
KRBP Khudiram b pusa Railway Station 13:58 14:00 2 2 1561 km
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 14:20 14:30 10 2 1575 km
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 15:25 15:35 10 2 1626 km
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 15:54 15:56 2 2 1641 km
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 16:38 16:40 2 2 1681 km
MNE Mansi jn Railway Station 16:56 16:58 2 2 1690 km
THB Thana bihpur jn Railway Station 18:37 18:39 2 2 1732 km
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 18:56 18:58 2 2 1748 km
KUE Kursela Railway Station 19:16 19:18 2 2 1766 km
CRR Karagola road Railway Station 19:38 19:40 2 2 1783 km
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 20:10 Ends 0 2 1805 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 7:15 AM 1 1 0
JNL Jandiala Railway Station 7:29 AM 7:31 AM 1 1 19
BEAS Beas Railway Station 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 1 1 43
KRE Kartarpur Railway Station 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 1 1 65
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 79
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 1 1 84
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 1 1 100
GRY Goraya Railway Station 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 1 1 110
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 1 1 123
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 1 1 136
KNN Khanna Railway Station 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 1 1 179
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 1 1 197
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 1 1 222
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 11:55 AM 12:00 PM 1 1 250
KUN Karnal Railway Station 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 1 1 325
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 1 1 359
SNP Sonipat Railway Station 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 1 1 404
SZM Subzi mandi Railway Station 2:37 AM 2:39 AM 1 1 445
DLI Delhi Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:20 AM 1 1 448
ALJN Aligarh jn Railway Station 5:11 AM 5:16 AM 1 1 574
HRS Hathras jn Railway Station 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 1 1 604
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 6:51 AM 6:56 AM 1 1 652
FZD Firozabad Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 1 1 669
ETW Etawah Railway Station 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 1 1 744
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 1 1 883
ON Unnao jn Railway Station 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 1 1 901
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 955
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 1 2 984
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 1073
BST Basti Railway Station 4:05 AM 4:10 AM 1 2 1161
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 1 2 1191
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 5:45 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 1225
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 6:46 AM 6:48 AM 1 2 1274
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:15 AM 1 2 1344
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 9:45 AM 10:05 AM 1 2 1405
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 1 2 1459
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 1 2 1464
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 12:55 PM 1:05 AM 1 2 1518
DOL Dholi Railway Station 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 1 2 1543
KRBP Khudiram b pusa Railway Station 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 1 2 1557
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 2:05 AM 2:13 AM 1 2 1570
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 1 2 1621
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 1 2 1634
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 1 2 1674
MNE Mansi jn Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 1 2 1683
THB Thana bihpur jn Railway Station 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 1725
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:32 AM 1 2 1741
KUE Kursela Railway Station 6:56 AM 6:58 AM 1 2 1759
CRR Karagola road Railway Station 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 1776
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 1 2 1799

Popular Trains


TOP