Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Ndls Express (12460) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Ndls Express also recognised by its train number 12460 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at New delhi Railway Station. This Asr Ndls Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala city Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Kurukshetra jn Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, Sonipat Railway Station, Subzi mandi Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Phillaur jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala city Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Kurukshetra jn Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, Sonipat Railway Station, Subzi mandi Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Ndls Express time table, 12460 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 06:53 06:55 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 07:30 07:35 5 1 79 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 07:43 07:45 2 1 84 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 07:57 07:59 2 1 100 km
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 08:17 08:19 2 1 123 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 08:45 08:50 5 1 136 km
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 09:40 09:42 2 1 196 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 10:00 10:02 2 1 222 km
UBC Ambala city Railway Station 10:20 10:22 2 1 242 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:45 10:55 10 1 250 km
KKDE Kurukshetra jn Railway Station 11:32 11:34 2 1 291 km
KUN Karnal Railway Station 12:01 12:03 2 1 324 km
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 12:34 12:36 2 1 359 km
SNP Sonipat Railway Station 13:10 13:12 2 1 404 km
SZM Subzi mandi Railway Station 13:56 13:58 2 1 444 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 14:20 Ends 0 1 448 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 6:15 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 7:17 AM 7:22 AM 1 1 79
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 1 1 84
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 1 1 100
PHR Phillaur jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 1 1 123
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 136
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 1 1 197
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 1 1 222
UBC Ambala city Railway Station 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 1 1 242
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 10:45 AM 10:55 AM 1 1 250
KKDE Kurukshetra jn Railway Station 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 1 1 292
KUN Karnal Railway Station 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 1 1 325
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 1 1 359
SNP Sonipat Railway Station 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 1 1 404
SZM Subzi mandi Railway Station 1:51 AM 1:53 AM 1 1 445
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 2:15 AM 1 1 449

Popular Trains


TOP