Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Asr Ned Express (12716) Train Schedule

Indian railway Asr Ned Express also recognised by its train number 12716 starts its journey from Beas Railway Station and ends its trip at Nanded Railway Station. This Asr Ned Express passes train stations -Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Dhaulpur Railway Station, Morena Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Dabra Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Lalitpur Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Burhanpur Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Aurangabad Railway Station, Jalna Railway Station, Parbhani jn Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Amritsar jn Railway Station, Beas Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Phagwara jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Khanna Railway Station, Sirhind jn Railway Station, Rajpura jn Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Kurukshetra jn Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Panipat jn Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Faridabad Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Dhaulpur Railway Station, Morena Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Dabra Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Lalitpur Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Burhanpur Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Aurangabad Railway Station, Jalna Railway Station, Parbhani jn Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station.
We help you get Asr Ned Express time table, 12716 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BEAS Beas Railway Station 06:03 06:05 2 1 43 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 06:40 06:45 5 1 79 km
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 07:01 07:03 2 1 100 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 07:45 07:55 10 1 136 km
KNN Khanna Railway Station 08:28 08:30 2 1 178 km
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 08:50 08:52 2 1 196 km
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 09:09 09:11 2 1 222 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 09:50 10:00 10 1 250 km
KUN Karnal Railway Station 10:59 11:01 2 1 324 km
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 11:32 11:34 2 1 359 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 13:10 13:25 15 1 448 km
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 13:52 13:54 2 1 476 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 15:32 15:35 3 1 589 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 16:30 16:35 5 1 642 km
DHO Dhaulpur Railway Station 17:10 17:12 2 1 695 km
MRA Morena Railway Station 17:35 17:37 2 1 722 km
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 18:15 18:20 5 1 761 km
DBA Dabra Railway Station 18:53 18:55 2 1 803 km
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 19:48 19:58 10 1 858 km
LAR Lalitpur Railway Station 20:59 21:01 2 1 948 km
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 22:00 22:02 2 1 1010 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 00:15 00:20 5 2 1149 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 01:50 02:00 10 2 1240 km
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 04:25 04:30 5 2 1424 km
BAU Burhanpur Railway Station 05:33 05:35 2 2 1493 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 06:30 06:40 10 2 1547 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 09:30 09:50 20 2 1732 km
AWB Aurangabad Railway Station 11:30 11:35 5 2 1845 km
J Jalna Railway Station 12:23 12:25 2 2 1908 km
PBN Parbhani jn Railway Station 14:08 14:10 2 2 2022 km
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 14:43 14:45 2 2 2051 km
NED Nanded Railway Station 15:50 Ends 0 2 2081 km
ASR Amritsar jn Railway Station 5:35 AM 1 1 0
BEAS Beas Railway Station 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 1 1 43
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 1 1 79
PGW Phagwara jn Railway Station 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 1 1 100
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 136
KNN Khanna Railway Station 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 1 1 179
SIR Sirhind jn Railway Station 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 1 1 197
RPJ Rajpura jn Railway Station 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 1 1 222
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 250
KKDE Kurukshetra jn Railway Station 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 1 1 292
KUN Karnal Railway Station 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 1 1 325
PNP Panipat jn Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 359
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:20 AM 1 1 449
FDB Faridabad Railway Station 1:54 AM 1:56 AM 1 1 477
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:38 AM 1 1 590
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 1 1 644
DHO Dhaulpur Railway Station 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 1 1 696
MRA Morena Railway Station 5:35 AM 5:37 AM 1 1 723
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 6:08 AM 6:13 AM 1 1 762
DBA Dabra Railway Station 6:46 AM 6:48 AM 1 1 804
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 7:48 AM 7:56 AM 1 1 860
LAR Lalitpur Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 1 1 950
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 1 1 1013
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 1 2 1151
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 1 2 1243
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 1427
BAU Burhanpur Railway Station 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 1 2 1495
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 6:15 AM 6:30 AM 1 2 1550
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 1 2 1574
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 1734
AWB Aurangabad Railway Station 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 1 2 1848
J Jalna Railway Station 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 1 2 1910
PBN Parbhani jn Railway Station 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 1 2 2025
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 1 2 2053
NED Nanded Railway Station 4:00 AM 1 2 2084

Popular Trains


TOP