Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aug Kr Raj Express (12953) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aug Kr Raj Express also recognised by its train number 12953 starts its journey from Andheri Railway Station and ends its trip at H nizamuddin Railway Station. This Aug Kr Raj Express passes train stations -Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station.
We help you get Aug Kr Raj Express time table, 12953 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ADH Andheri Railway Station 18:01 18:03 2 1 18 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 18:17 18:19 2 1 30 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 19:47 19:49 2 1 170 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 20:09 20:11 2 1 194 km
ST Surat Railway Station 20:59 21:04 5 1 263 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 21:43 21:45 2 1 322 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 22:36 22:52 16 1 392 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 02:20 02:22 2 2 653 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 03:10 03:12 2 2 695 km
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 05:19 05:29 10 2 920 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 06:32 06:34 2 2 1027 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 09:00 09:02 2 2 1244 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 10:55 Ends 0 2 1377 km
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 5:40 AM 1 1 0
ADH Andheri Railway Station 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 1 1 17
BVI Borivali Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:19 AM 1 1 30
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 1 1 168
BL Valsad Railway Station 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 1 1 194
ST Surat Railway Station 8:59 AM 9:04 AM 1 1 263
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 322
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 1 1 393
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 1 2 653
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 1 2 695
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 1 2 920
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 1 2 1028
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 1 2 1244
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 10:55 AM 1 2 1378

Popular Trains


TOP