Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadh Assam Express (15610) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadh Assam Express also recognised by its train number 15610 starts its journey from Lunkaransar Railway Station and ends its trip at Guwahati Railway Station. This Avadh Assam Express passes train stations -Lunkaransar Railway Station, Mahajan Railway Station, Suratgarh jn Railway Station, Pili bangan Railway Station, Hanumangarh jn Railway Station, Sangaria Railway Station, Mandi dabwali Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Mansa Railway Station, Jakhal jn Railway Station, Narwana jn Railway Station, Jind jn Railway Station, Rohtak jn Railway Station, Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Shakurbasti Railway Station, Delhi kishangnj Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Pilkhua Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Bhatni jn Railway Station, Bhatpar rani Railway Station, Mairwa Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Ekma Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Dalsingh sarai Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Mansi jn Railway Station, Thana bihpur jn Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Azamnagar road Railway Station, Barsoi jn Railway Station, Dalkolha Railway Station, Kishanganj Railway Station, Aluabari road Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, Jalpaiguri road Railway Station, Dhupguri Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, Fakiragram jn Railway Station, Kokrajhar Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, Barpeta road Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Kamakhya Railway Station, Guwahati Railway Station, Lalgarh jn Railway Station, Lunkaransar Railway Station, Mahajan Railway Station, Suratgarh jn Railway Station, Pili bangan Railway Station, Hanumangarh jn Railway Station, Sangaria Railway Station, Mandi dabwali Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Maur Railway Station, Mansa Railway Station, Budhlada Railway Station, Bareta Railway Station, Jakhal jn Railway Station, Tohana Railway Station, Narwana jn Railway Station, Jind jn Railway Station, Rohtak jn Railway Station, Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Shakurbasti Railway Station, Delhi kishangnj Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Pilkhua Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Bhatni jn Railway Station, Bhatpar rani Railway Station, Mairwa Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Ekma Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Dalsingh sarai Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Mansi jn Railway Station, Thana bihpur jn Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Azamnagar road Railway Station, Barsoi jn Railway Station, Dalkolha Railway Station, Kishanganj Railway Station, Aluabari road Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, Jalpaiguri road Railway Station, Dhupguri Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, Fakiragram jn Railway Station, Kokrajhar Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, Barpeta road Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Kamakhya Railway Station, Guwahati Railway Station.
We help you get Avadh Assam Express time table, 15610 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
LKS Lunkaransar Railway Station 20:48 20:50 2 1 76 km
MHJ Mahajan Railway Station 21:23 21:25 2 1 116 km
SOG Suratgarh jn Railway Station 22:25 22:30 5 1 178 km
PGK Pili bangan Railway Station 22:52 22:54 2 1 203 km
HMH Hanumangarh jn Railway Station 23:18 23:20 2 1 228 km
SGRA Sangaria Railway Station 23:47 23:49 2 1 255 km
MBY Mandi dabwali Railway Station 00:16 00:18 2 2 285 km
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 01:30 02:00 30 2 321 km
MSZ Mansa Railway Station 02:40 02:42 2 2 373 km
JHL Jakhal jn Railway Station 03:20 03:23 3 2 419 km
NRW Narwana jn Railway Station 03:55 03:57 2 2 457 km
JIND Jind jn Railway Station 04:22 04:25 3 2 491 km
ROK Rohtak jn Railway Station 05:32 05:35 3 2 548 km
BGZ Bahadurgarh Railway Station 06:14 06:16 2 2 588 km
SSB Shakurbasti Railway Station 06:45 06:47 2 2 608 km
DKZ Delhi kishangnj Railway Station 06:59 07:01 2 2 615 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 07:20 07:50 30 2 618 km
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 08:37 08:40 3 2 638 km
PKW Pilkhua Railway Station 09:06 09:08 2 2 663 km
HPU Hapur Railway Station 09:25 09:30 5 2 675 km
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 10:26 10:28 2 2 748 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 11:15 11:30 15 2 779 km
RMU Rampur Railway Station 11:58 12:00 2 2 806 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 12:55 13:05 10 2 869 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 14:15 14:20 5 2 940 km
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 15:13 15:15 2 2 1002 km
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 15:46 15:48 2 2 1036 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 17:45 18:10 25 2 1104 km
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 18:50 18:52 2 2 1133 km
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 19:42 19:44 2 2 1176 km
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 20:25 20:40 15 2 1221 km
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 21:05 21:07 2 2 1249 km
BST Basti Railway Station 21:55 22:00 5 2 1310 km
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 22:26 22:28 2 2 1340 km
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 23:40 23:55 15 2 1375 km
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 00:38 00:40 2 3 1424 km
BTT Bhatni jn Railway Station 01:05 01:10 5 3 1445 km
BHTR Bhatpar rani Railway Station 01:21 01:23 2 3 1458 km
MW Mairwa Railway Station 01:43 01:45 2 3 1473 km
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 02:35 02:40 5 3 1494 km
EKMA Ekma Railway Station 03:06 03:08 2 3 1527 km
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 03:55 04:05 10 3 1555 km
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 05:00 05:10 10 3 1608 km
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 05:18 05:20 2 3 1614 km
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 06:30 06:40 10 3 1668 km
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 07:40 08:00 20 3 1719 km
DSS Dalsingh sarai Railway Station 08:20 08:22 2 3 1743 km
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 08:55 09:05 10 3 1770 km
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 09:20 09:22 2 3 1785 km
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 10:18 10:20 2 3 1826 km
MNE Mansi jn Railway Station 10:35 10:37 2 3 1835 km
THB Thana bihpur jn Railway Station 11:26 11:28 2 3 1877 km
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 11:49 11:51 2 3 1893 km
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 13:25 13:45 20 3 1950 km
AZR Azamnagar road Railway Station 14:29 14:31 2 3 1993 km
BOE Barsoi jn Railway Station 14:46 14:48 2 3 2006 km
DLK Dalkolha Railway Station 15:14 15:16 2 3 2035 km
KNE Kishanganj Railway Station 15:50 15:55 5 3 2063 km
AUB Aluabari road Railway Station 16:23 16:25 2 3 2094 km
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 17:55 18:15 20 3 2150 km
JPE Jalpaiguri road Railway Station 19:04 19:06 2 3 2184 km
DQG Dhupguri Railway Station 19:50 19:55 5 3 2216 km
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 20:45 20:50 5 3 2277 km
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 21:20 21:25 5 3 2295 km
FKM Fakiragram jn Railway Station 22:18 22:20 2 3 2364 km
KOJ Kokrajhar Railway Station 22:28 22:30 2 3 2374 km
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 23:25 23:35 10 3 2402 km
BPRD Barpeta road Railway Station 00:33 00:35 2 4 2446 km
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 01:30 01:40 10 4 2511 km
KYQ Kamakhya Railway Station 03:18 03:20 2 4 2552 km
GHY Guwahati Railway Station 04:00 Ends 0 4 2559 km
LGH Lalgarh jn Railway Station 7:45 AM 1 1 0
LKS Lunkaransar Railway Station 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 76
MHJ Mahajan Railway Station 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 1 1 115
SOG Suratgarh jn Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 1 1 178
PGK Pili bangan Railway Station 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 1 1 203
HMH Hanumangarh jn Railway Station 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 1 1 229
SGRA Sangaria Railway Station 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 1 1 255
MBY Mandi dabwali Railway Station 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 1 2 285
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 320
MAUR Maur Railway Station 2:27 AM 2:29 AM 1 2 356
MSZ Mansa Railway Station 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 1 2 375
BLZ Budhlada Railway Station 3:04 AM 3:05 AM 1 2 391
BRZ Bareta Railway Station 3:12 AM 3:14 AM 1 2 406
JHL Jakhal jn Railway Station 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 420
TUN Tohana Railway Station 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 2 433
NRW Narwana jn Railway Station 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 1 2 458
JIND Jind jn Railway Station 4:32 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 492
ROK Rohtak jn Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:28 AM 1 2 549
BGZ Bahadurgarh Railway Station 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 589
SSB Shakurbasti Railway Station 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 1 2 609
DKZ Delhi kishangnj Railway Station 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 1 2 616
DLI Delhi Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 619
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 1 2 639
PKW Pilkhua Railway Station 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 1 2 665
HPU Hapur Railway Station 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 1 2 676
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 1 2 749
MB Moradabad Railway Station 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 1 2 780
RMU Rampur Railway Station 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 1 2 807
BE Bareilly Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 1 2 870
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 2:18 AM 2:23 AM 1 2 941
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 1 2 1004
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 1 2 1037
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 5:45 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 1105
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 1 2 1134
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 1 2 1177
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 8:20 AM 8:35 AM 1 2 1223
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 1251
BST Basti Railway Station 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 1 2 1312
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 1 2 1341
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 11:30 AM 11:50 AM 1 2 1375
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 1 3 1424
BTT Bhatni jn Railway Station 12:59 PM 1:05 AM 1 3 1445
BHTR Bhatpar rani Railway Station 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 1 3 1458
MW Mairwa Railway Station 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 1 3 1473
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 1 3 1494
EKMA Ekma Railway Station 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 1 3 1527
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 1 3 1555
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:10 AM 1 3 1609
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 1 3 1615
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:45 AM 1 3 1668
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:55 AM 1 3 1721
DSS Dalsingh sarai Railway Station 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 1 3 1744
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:05 AM 1 3 1771
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 1 3 1785
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 10:17 AM 10:19 AM 1 3 1824
MNE Mansi jn Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 1 3 1833
THB Thana bihpur jn Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 1 3 1875
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 1 3 1891
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 1:25 AM 1:45 AM 1 3 1949
AZR Azamnagar road Railway Station 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 1 3 1992
BOE Barsoi jn Railway Station 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 1 3 2005
DLK Dalkolha Railway Station 3:11 AM 3:13 AM 1 3 2034
KNE Kishanganj Railway Station 3:47 AM 3:52 AM 1 3 2063
AUB Aluabari road Railway Station 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 1 3 2093
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 5:55 AM 6:10 AM 1 3 2150
JPE Jalpaiguri road Railway Station 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 1 3 2184
DQG Dhupguri Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 1 3 2215
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 1 3 2275
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 1 3 2294
FKM Fakiragram jn Railway Station 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 1 3 2363
KOJ Kokrajhar Railway Station 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 1 3 2373
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 1 3 2401
BPRD Barpeta road Railway Station 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 1 4 2445
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 1:15 AM 1:25 AM 1 4 2510
KYQ Kamakhya Railway Station 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 1 4 2550
GHY Guwahati Railway Station 3:00 AM 1 4 2557

Popular Trains


TOP