Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadh Express (19037) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadh Express also recognised by its train number 19037 starts its journey from Andheri Railway Station and ends its trip at Gorakhpur jn Railway Station. This Avadh Express passes train stations -Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Mahidpur road Railway Station, Vikramgarh alot Railway Station, Chau mahla Railway Station, Suwasra Railway Station, Shamgarh Railway Station, Garot Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Jhalawar road Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Morak Railway Station, Dakaniya talav Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Lakheri Railway Station, Indargarh Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Hindaun city Railway Station, Bayana jn Railway Station, Rupbas Railway Station, Fatehpur sikri Railway Station, Kiraoli Railway Station, Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Yamuna bdg agra Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Firozabad Railway Station, Shikohabad jn Railway Station, Etawah Railway Station, Bharthana Railway Station, Phaphund Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Unnao jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Badshahnagar Railway Station, Gomati nagar Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Burhwal Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Colonelganj Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Maskanwa Railway Station, Babhnan Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Maghar Railway Station, Sahjanwa Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Mahidpur road Railway Station, Vikramgarh alot Railway Station, Chau mahla Railway Station, Suwasra Railway Station, Shamgarh Railway Station, Garot Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Jhalawar road Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Morak Railway Station, Dakaniya talav Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Lakheri Railway Station, Indargarh Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Hindaun city Railway Station, Bayana jn Railway Station, Rupbas Railway Station, Fatehpur sikri Railway Station, Kiraoli Railway Station, Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Firozabad Railway Station, Shikohabad jn Railway Station, Etawah Railway Station, Bharthana Railway Station, Phaphund Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Unnao jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Lucknow city Railway Station, Badshahnagar Railway Station, Gomati nagar Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Burhwal Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Colonelganj Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Maskanwa Railway Station, Swami Narayan Chhapia, Babhnan Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Maghar Railway Station, Sahjanwa Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station.
We help you get Avadh Express time table, 19037 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ADH Andheri Railway Station 22:56 22:58 2 1 7 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 23:16 23:18 2 1 19 km
BOR Boisar Railway Station 00:19 00:21 2 2 88 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 01:58 02:00 2 2 183 km
ST Surat Railway Station 03:00 03:05 5 2 252 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 03:43 03:45 2 2 302 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 04:55 05:12 17 2 381 km
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 06:17 06:20 3 2 455 km
DHD Dahod Railway Station 07:18 07:20 2 2 529 km
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 07:48 07:50 2 2 562 km
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 08:31 08:33 2 2 597 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 09:35 09:55 20 2 642 km
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 10:19 10:21 2 2 670 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 10:55 11:00 5 2 684 km
MEP Mahidpur road Railway Station 11:14 11:16 2 2 701 km
VMA Vikramgarh alot Railway Station 11:33 11:35 2 2 724 km
CMU Chau mahla Railway Station 11:53 11:55 2 2 746 km
SVA Suwasra Railway Station 12:08 12:10 2 2 761 km
SGZ Shamgarh Railway Station 12:21 12:23 2 2 775 km
GOH Garot Railway Station 12:32 12:34 2 2 786 km
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 12:50 12:52 2 2 808 km
JHW Jhalawar road Railway Station 13:08 13:10 2 2 825 km
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 13:20 13:22 2 2 836 km
MKX Morak Railway Station 13:32 13:34 2 2 847 km
DKNT Dakaniya talav Railway Station 14:18 14:20 2 2 899 km
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 14:40 14:50 10 2 909 km
LKE Lakheri Railway Station 15:30 15:32 2 2 969 km
IDG Indargarh Railway Station 15:45 15:47 2 2 980 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 16:15 16:20 5 2 1017 km
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 17:28 17:30 2 2 1080 km
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 18:00 18:02 2 2 1114 km
HAN Hindaun city Railway Station 18:10 18:12 2 2 1124 km
BXN Bayana jn Railway Station 19:23 19:25 2 2 1157 km
RBS Rupbas Railway Station 19:53 19:55 2 2 1191 km
FTS Fatehpur sikri Railway Station 20:10 20:12 2 2 1206 km
KLB Kiraoli Railway Station 20:26 20:28 2 2 1218 km
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 21:23 21:25 2 2 1240 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 21:50 22:00 10 2 1242 km
JAB Yamuna bdg agra Railway Station 22:13 22:15 2 2 1244 km
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 23:53 23:58 5 2 1264 km
FZD Firozabad Railway Station 00:23 00:25 2 3 1281 km
SKB Shikohabad jn Railway Station 00:46 00:48 2 3 1301 km
ETW Etawah Railway Station 01:28 01:30 2 3 1356 km
BNT Bharthana Railway Station 01:44 01:46 2 3 1376 km
PHD Phaphund Railway Station 02:22 02:24 2 3 1412 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 04:35 04:45 10 3 1494 km
ON Unnao jn Railway Station 05:06 05:08 2 3 1511 km
LJN Lucknow Railway Station 06:25 06:50 25 3 1566 km
BNZ Badshahnagar Railway Station 07:23 07:25 2 3 1577 km
GTNR Gomati nagar Railway Station 07:36 07:38 2 3 1581 km
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 08:06 08:08 2 3 1602 km
BUW Burhwal Railway Station 08:39 08:41 2 3 1629 km
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 09:00 09:02 2 3 1645 km
CLJ Colonelganj Railway Station 09:18 09:20 2 3 1662 km
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 09:55 10:05 10 3 1690 km
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 10:30 10:32 2 3 1718 km
MSW Maskanwa Railway Station 10:43 10:45 2 3 1733 km
BV Babhnan Railway Station 10:59 11:01 2 3 1749 km
BST Basti Railway Station 11:32 11:37 5 3 1780 km
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 12:13 12:15 2 3 1809 km
MHH Maghar Railway Station 12:25 12:27 2 3 1818 km
SWA Sahjanwa Railway Station 12:38 12:40 2 3 1826 km
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 13:40 Ends 0 3 1844 km
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 10:40 AM 1 1 0
ADH Andheri Railway Station 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 1 1 6
BVI Borivali Railway Station 11:13 AM 11:18 AM 1 1 19
BOR Boisar Railway Station 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 1 2 87
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 1 2 157
BL Valsad Railway Station 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 183
ST Surat Railway Station 3:03 AM 3:08 AM 1 2 252
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 3:54 AM 3:56 AM 1 2 302
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 5:02 AM 5:12 AM 1 2 382
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 6:15 AM 6:18 AM 1 2 456
DHD Dahod Railway Station 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 1 2 529
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 1 2 562
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 598
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:50 AM 1 2 642
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 1 2 670
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 10:55 AM 11:00 AM 1 2 684
MEP Mahidpur road Railway Station 11:14 AM 11:16 AM 1 2 701
VMA Vikramgarh alot Railway Station 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 1 2 725
CMU Chau mahla Railway Station 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 1 2 747
SVA Suwasra Railway Station 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 1 2 762
SGZ Shamgarh Railway Station 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 1 2 775
GOH Garot Railway Station 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 786
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 809
JHW Jhalawar road Railway Station 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 1 2 825
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 1 2 838
MKX Morak Railway Station 1:32 AM 1:34 AM 1 2 847
DKNT Dakaniya talav Railway Station 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 1 2 900
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:50 AM 1 2 909
LKE Lakheri Railway Station 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 1 2 970
IDG Indargarh Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:37 AM 1 2 981
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 4:25 AM 4:30 AM 1 2 1017
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 1081
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 1 2 1115
HAN Hindaun city Railway Station 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 1 2 1125
BXN Bayana jn Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 1 2 1158
RBS Rupbas Railway Station 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 1 2 1192
FTS Fatehpur sikri Railway Station 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 1 2 1206
KLB Kiraoli Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 2 1219
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 1 2 1240
AF Agra fort Railway Station 9:45 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 1242
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 1 2 1265
FZD Firozabad Railway Station 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 1 3 1282
SKB Shikohabad jn Railway Station 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 1 3 1302
ETW Etawah Railway Station 1:09 AM 1:11 AM 1 3 1357
BNT Bharthana Railway Station 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 1 3 1377
PHD Phaphund Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 1 3 1413
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:45 AM 1 3 1497
ON Unnao jn Railway Station 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 1 3 1514
LJN Lucknow Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:50 AM 1 3 1568
LC Lucknow city Railway Station 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 1 3 1572
BNZ Badshahnagar Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 1 3 1579
GTNR Gomati nagar Railway Station 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 1 3 1583
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 1 3 1603
BUW Burhwal Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 1 3 1630
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 1 3 1647
CLJ Colonelganj Railway Station 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 1 3 1664
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 10:15 AM 10:25 AM 1 3 1693
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 1 3 1721
MSW Maskanwa Railway Station 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 1 3 1735
SNC Swami Narayan Chhapia 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 3 1739
BV Babhnan Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 1 3 1750
BST Basti Railway Station 11:50 AM 11:55 AM 1 3 1781
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 1 3 1811
MHH Maghar Railway Station 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 1 3 1819
SWA Sahjanwa Railway Station 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 1 3 1827
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 1:40 AM 1 3 1845

Popular Trains


TOP