Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadh Express (19038) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadh Express also recognised by its train number 19038 starts its journey from Sahjanwa Railway Station and ends its trip at Bandra terminus Railway Station. This Avadh Express passes train stations -Sahjanwa Railway Station, Maghar Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Babhnan Railway Station, Maskanwa Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Colonelganj Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Burhwal Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Gomati nagar Railway Station, Badshahnagar Railway Station, Lucknow city Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Unnao jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Phaphund Railway Station, Bharthana Railway Station, Etawah Railway Station, Shikohabad jn Railway Station, Firozabad Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Yamuna bdg agra Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Kiraoli Railway Station, Fatehpur sikri Railway Station, Rupbas Railway Station, Bayana jn Railway Station, Hindaun city Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Indargarh Railway Station, Lakheri Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Dakaniya talav Railway Station, Morak Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Jhalawar road Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Garot Railway Station, Shamgarh Railway Station, Suwasra Railway Station, Chau mahla Railway Station, Vikramgarh alot Railway Station, Mahidpur road Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Sahjanwa Railway Station, Maghar Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Babhnan Railway Station, Maskanwa Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Colonelganj Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Burhwal Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Gomati nagar Railway Station, Badshahnagar Railway Station, Daliganj Railway Station, Lucknow city Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Unnao jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Phaphund Railway Station, Bharthana Railway Station, Etawah Railway Station, Shikohabad jn Railway Station, Firozabad Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Kiraoli Railway Station, Fatehpur sikri Railway Station, Rupbas Railway Station, Bayana jn Railway Station, Hindaun city Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Indargarh Railway Station, Lakheri Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Dakaniya talav Railway Station, Morak Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Jhalawar road Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Garot Railway Station, Shamgarh Railway Station, Suwasra Railway Station, Chau mahla Railway Station, Vikramgarh alot Railway Station, Mahidpur road Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station.
We help you get Avadh Express time table, 19038 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SWA Sahjanwa Railway Station 13:40 13:42 2 1 18 km
MHH Maghar Railway Station 13:52 13:54 2 1 27 km
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 14:06 14:08 2 1 35 km
BST Basti Railway Station 14:43 14:48 5 1 65 km
BV Babhnan Railway Station 15:15 15:17 2 1 95 km
MSW Maskanwa Railway Station 15:31 15:33 2 1 112 km
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 15:48 15:50 2 1 126 km
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 16:20 16:35 15 1 154 km
CLJ Colonelganj Railway Station 16:59 17:01 2 1 183 km
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 17:16 17:18 2 1 200 km
BUW Burhwal Railway Station 17:36 17:38 2 1 215 km
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 18:14 18:18 4 1 243 km
GTNR Gomati nagar Railway Station 18:48 18:50 2 1 263 km
BNZ Badshahnagar Railway Station 18:58 19:00 2 1 267 km
LC Lucknow city Railway Station 19:41 19:43 2 1 273 km
LJN Lucknow Railway Station 20:20 21:00 40 1 279 km
ON Unnao jn Railway Station 21:47 21:49 2 1 333 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 22:30 22:35 5 1 350 km
PHD Phaphund Railway Station 23:29 23:31 2 1 432 km
BNT Bharthana Railway Station 00:10 00:12 2 2 468 km
ETW Etawah Railway Station 00:34 00:39 5 2 488 km
SKB Shikohabad jn Railway Station 01:25 01:30 5 2 544 km
FZD Firozabad Railway Station 02:08 02:10 2 2 564 km
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 03:05 03:10 5 2 580 km
JAB Yamuna bdg agra Railway Station 04:08 04:10 2 2 601 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 04:35 04:45 10 2 603 km
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 04:51 04:53 2 2 605 km
KLB Kiraoli Railway Station 05:30 05:32 2 2 627 km
FTS Fatehpur sikri Railway Station 05:46 05:48 2 2 639 km
RBS Rupbas Railway Station 06:02 06:04 2 2 653 km
BXN Bayana jn Railway Station 07:00 07:05 5 2 687 km
HAN Hindaun city Railway Station 07:27 07:29 2 2 720 km
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 07:38 07:40 2 2 730 km
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 08:18 08:20 2 2 764 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 09:05 09:10 5 2 828 km
IDG Indargarh Railway Station 09:34 09:36 2 2 865 km
LKE Lakheri Railway Station 09:48 09:50 2 2 875 km
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 10:50 11:00 10 2 936 km
DKNT Dakaniya talav Railway Station 11:13 11:15 2 2 945 km
MKX Morak Railway Station 11:53 11:55 2 2 998 km
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 12:06 12:08 2 2 1008 km
JHW Jhalawar road Railway Station 12:20 12:22 2 2 1020 km
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 12:36 12:38 2 2 1036 km
GOH Garot Railway Station 12:56 12:58 2 2 1059 km
SGZ Shamgarh Railway Station 13:13 13:15 2 2 1069 km
SVA Suwasra Railway Station 13:28 13:30 2 2 1083 km
CMU Chau mahla Railway Station 13:43 13:45 2 2 1098 km
VMA Vikramgarh alot Railway Station 14:43 14:45 2 2 1121 km
MEP Mahidpur road Railway Station 15:18 15:20 2 2 1144 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 15:50 15:52 2 2 1161 km
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 16:03 16:05 2 2 1174 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 16:35 16:55 20 2 1202 km
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 17:31 17:33 2 2 1247 km
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 18:03 18:05 2 2 1282 km
DHD Dahod Railway Station 18:33 18:35 2 2 1315 km
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 19:55 19:57 2 2 1390 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 20:55 21:13 18 2 1464 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 22:21 22:23 2 2 1543 km
ST Surat Railway Station 23:25 23:30 5 2 1592 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 00:35 00:37 2 3 1661 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 00:56 00:58 2 3 1685 km
BOR Boisar Railway Station 02:00 02:02 2 3 1756 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 03:47 03:49 2 3 1825 km
ADH Andheri Railway Station 04:14 04:16 2 3 1837 km
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 04:45 Ends 0 3 1844 km
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 1:20 AM 1 1 0
SWA Sahjanwa Railway Station 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 1 1 17
MHH Maghar Railway Station 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 1 1 25
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 2:09 AM 2:11 AM 1 1 34
BST Basti Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 1 1 64
BV Babhnan Railway Station 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 1 1 94
MSW Maskanwa Railway Station 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 1 1 110
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 1 1 124
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:35 AM 1 1 152
CLJ Colonelganj Railway Station 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 1 1 181
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 1 1 198
BUW Burhwal Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 1 1 214
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 1 1 241
GTNR Gomati nagar Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 262
BNZ Badshahnagar Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 1 1 266
DAL Daliganj Railway Station 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 1 270
LC Lucknow city Railway Station 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 1 1 272
LJN Lucknow Railway Station 8:15 AM 8:55 AM 1 1 277
ON Unnao jn Railway Station 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 1 1 331
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 1 1 348
PHD Phaphund Railway Station 11:32 AM 11:34 AM 1 1 431
BNT Bharthana Railway Station 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 1 2 468
ETW Etawah Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 1 2 487
SKB Shikohabad jn Railway Station 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 1 2 543
FZD Firozabad Railway Station 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 1 2 563
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 579
AF Agra fort Railway Station 4:00 AM 4:10 AM 1 2 602
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 1 2 604
KLB Kiraoli Railway Station 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 1 2 626
FTS Fatehpur sikri Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 1 2 638
RBS Rupbas Railway Station 5:39 AM 5:41 AM 1 2 653
BXN Bayana jn Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 1 2 687
HAN Hindaun city Railway Station 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 1 2 720
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 1 2 730
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 764
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:05 AM 1 2 828
IDG Indargarh Railway Station 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 2 864
LKE Lakheri Railway Station 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 2 875
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 1 2 936
DKNT Dakaniya talav Railway Station 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 1 2 945
MKX Morak Railway Station 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 1 2 998
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 1 2 1007
JHW Jhalawar road Railway Station 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 1 2 1019
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 1 2 1036
GOH Garot Railway Station 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 1 2 1058
SGZ Shamgarh Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 1069
SVA Suwasra Railway Station 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 1 2 1083
CMU Chau mahla Railway Station 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 1098
VMA Vikramgarh alot Railway Station 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 1 2 1120
MEP Mahidpur road Railway Station 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 1144
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 1 2 1161
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 1 2 1175
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:50 AM 1 2 1202
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 1 2 1247
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 1 2 1282
DHD Dahod Railway Station 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 1 2 1316
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 1 2 1389
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:05 AM 1 2 1463
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 1 2 1542
ST Surat Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 1 2 1592
BL Valsad Railway Station 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 3 1661
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 12:57 PM 12:59 PM 1 3 1687
BOR Boisar Railway Station 2:01 AM 2:03 AM 1 3 1758
BVI Borivali Railway Station 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 1 3 1826
ADH Andheri Railway Station 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 1 3 1838
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 4:35 AM 1 3 1845

Popular Trains


TOP