Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadi Arakkonam Emu (43841) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadi Arakkonam Emu also recognised by its train number 43841 starts its journey from Hindu College and ends its trip at Arakkonam Railway Station. This Avadi Arakkonam Emu passes train stations -Hindu College, Pattabiram, Nemilicherry Halt, Tiruninravur, Veppampattu, Sevvapet Road, Putlur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Egattur Halt, Kadambattur, Senji Panambakkam, Manur, Tiruvalangadu, Mosur, Puliyamangalam, Arakkonam Railway Station, Avadi Railway Station, Hindu College, Pattabiram, Nemilicherry Halt, Tiruninravur, Veppampattu, Sevvapet Road, Putlur Halt, Trivellore Railway Station, Egattur Halt, Kadambattur, Senji Panambakkam, Manur, Tiruvalangadu, Mosur, Puliyamangalam, Arakkonam Railway Station.
We help you get Avadi Arakkonam Emu time table, 43841 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
HC Hindu College 4:38 AM 4:39 AM 1 1 3
PAB Pattabiram 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 1 4
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 1 6
TI Tiruninravur 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 1 8
VEU Veppampattu 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 1 11
SVR Sevvapet Road 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 1 15
PTLR Putlur Halt 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 1 18
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 5:08 AM 5:09 AM 1 1 24
KBT Kadambattur 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 1 26
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 1 29
MAF Manur 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 1 32
TO Tiruvalangadu 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 1 37
MSU Mosur 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 1 40
PLMG Puliyamangalam 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 1 42
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 5:50 AM End 1 1 48
AVD Avadi Railway Station 4:35 AM 1 1 0
HC Hindu College 4:38 AM 4:39 AM 1 1 3
PAB Pattabiram 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 1 4
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 1 6
TI Tiruninravur 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 1 8
VEU Veppampattu 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 1 11
SVR Sevvapet Road 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 1 15
PTLR Putlur Halt 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 1 18
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 21
EGT Egattur Halt 5:08 AM 5:09 AM 1 1 24
KBT Kadambattur 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 1 26
SPAM Senji Panambakkam 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 1 29
MAF Manur 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 1 32
TO Tiruvalangadu 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 1 37
MSU Mosur 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 1 40
PLMG Puliyamangalam 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 1 42
AJJ Arakkonam Railway Station 5:50 AM 1 1 48

Popular Trains


TOP