Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadi Chennai Beach Emu (43612) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadi Chennai Beach Emu also recognised by its train number 43612 starts its journey from Annanur and ends its trip at Chennai Beach. This Avadi Chennai Beach Emu passes train stations -Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Washermanpet, Royapuram, Chennai Beach, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Washermanpet, Royapuram, Chennai Beach.
We help you get Avadi Chennai Beach Emu time table, 43612 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ANNR Annanur 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 1 17
WST Washermanpet 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 20
RPM Royapuram 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 21
MSB Chennai Beach 9:00 AM End 1 1 22
AVD Avadi Railway Station 8:10 AM 1 1 0
ANNR Annanur 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 1 17
WST Washermanpet 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 20
RPM Royapuram 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 21
MSB Chennai Beach 9:00 AM 1 1 22

Popular Trains


TOP