Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadi Chennai Beach Emu (43616) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadi Chennai Beach Emu also recognised by its train number 43616 starts its journey from Annanur and ends its trip at Chennai Beach. This Avadi Chennai Beach Emu passes train stations -Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Washermanpet, Royapuram, Chennai Beach, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Washermanpet, Royapuram, Chennai Beach.
We help you get Avadi Chennai Beach Emu time table, 43616 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ANNR Annanur 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 1 17
WST Washermanpet 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 1 20
RPM Royapuram 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 1 21
MSB Chennai Beach 1:00 AM End 1 1 22
AVD Avadi Railway Station 12:10 PM 1 1 0
ANNR Annanur 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 1 17
WST Washermanpet 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 1 20
RPM Royapuram 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 1 21
MSB Chennai Beach 1:00 AM 1 1 22

Popular Trains


TOP