Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadi Chennai Central Emu (43016) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadi Chennai Central Emu also recognised by its train number 43016 starts its journey from Annanur and ends its trip at Chennai central Railway Station. This Avadi Chennai Central Emu passes train stations -Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station.
We help you get Avadi Chennai Central Emu time table, 43016 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ANNR Annanur 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 1 17
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 1 19
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 10:30 AM End 1 1 21
AVD Avadi Railway Station 9:50 AM 1 1 0
ANNR Annanur 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 1 17
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 1 19
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 10:30 AM 1 1 21

Popular Trains


TOP