Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadi Chennai Central Emu (43018) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadi Chennai Central Emu also recognised by its train number 43018 starts its journey from Annanur and ends its trip at Chennai central Railway Station. This Avadi Chennai Central Emu passes train stations -Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station.
We help you get Avadi Chennai Central Emu time table, 43018 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ANNR Annanur 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 1 17
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 1 19
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 11:50 AM End 1 1 21
AVD Avadi Railway Station 11:05 AM 1 1 0
ANNR Annanur 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 1 17
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 1 19
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 11:50 AM 1 1 21

Popular Trains


TOP