Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadi Chennai Central Emu (43022) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadi Chennai Central Emu also recognised by its train number 43022 starts its journey from Annanur and ends its trip at Chennai central Railway Station. This Avadi Chennai Central Emu passes train stations -Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station, Avadi Railway Station, Annanur, Tirumullaivayil, Ambattur, Pattaravakkam, Korattur, Villivakkam, Perambur Locomotive Works, Perambur Carriage Works, Perambur Railway Station, Vyasarpadi Jeeva, Basin Bridge Junction, Chennai central Railway Station.
We help you get Avadi Chennai Central Emu time table, 43022 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ANNR Annanur 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 1 17
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 1 19
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 5:55 AM End 1 1 21
AVD Avadi Railway Station 5:10 AM 1 1 0
ANNR Annanur 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 1 3
TMVL Tirumullaivayil 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 1 4
ABU Ambattur 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 1 6
PVM Pattaravakkam 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 1 7
KOTR Korattur 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 1 9
VLK Villivakkam 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 12
PEW Perambur Locomotive Works 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 1 14
PCW Perambur Carriage Works 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 1 15
PER Perambur Railway Station 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 1 16
VJM Vyasarpadi Jeeva 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 1 17
BBQ Basin Bridge Junction 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 1 19
MAS Chennai central Railway Station 5:55 AM 1 1 21

Popular Trains


TOP