Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avadi Tiruvallur Emu (43831) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avadi Tiruvallur Emu also recognised by its train number 43831 starts its journey from Hindu College and ends its trip at Trivellore Railway Station. This Avadi Tiruvallur Emu passes train stations -Hindu College, Pattabiram, Nemilicherry Halt, Tiruninravur, Veppampattu, Sevvapet Road, Trivellore Railway Station, Avadi Railway Station, Hindu College, Pattabiram, Nemilicherry Halt, Tiruninravur, Veppampattu, Sevvapet Road, Trivellore Railway Station.
We help you get Avadi Tiruvallur Emu time table, 43831 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
HC Hindu College 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 1 3
PAB Pattabiram 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 1 4
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 6
TI Tiruninravur 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 1 8
VEU Veppampattu 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 1 11
SVR Sevvapet Road 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 1 15
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 7:45 AM End 1 1 21
AVD Avadi Railway Station 7:15 AM 1 1 0
HC Hindu College 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 1 3
PAB Pattabiram 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 1 4
NEC Nemilicherry Halt 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 6
TI Tiruninravur 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 1 8
VEU Veppampattu 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 1 11
SVR Sevvapet Road 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 1 15
TRL Trivellore Railway Station 7:45 AM 1 1 21

Popular Trains


TOP