Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avantika Express (12961) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avantika Express also recognised by its train number 12961 starts its journey from Borivali Railway Station and ends its trip at Indore jn bg Railway Station. This Avantika Express passes train stations -Borivali Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Thandla rd Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Dewas Railway Station, Indore jn bg Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Thandla rd Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Dewas Railway Station, Indore jn bg Railway Station.
We help you get Avantika Express time table, 12961 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BVI Borivali Railway Station 19:41 19:43 2 1 30 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 21:53 21:55 2 1 194 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 22:27 22:29 2 1 233 km
ST Surat Railway Station 23:03 23:08 5 1 263 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 23:46 23:48 2 1 312 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 23:59 00:02 3 2 322 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 01:02 01:20 18 2 392 km
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 02:22 02:24 2 2 465 km
DHD Dahod Railway Station 03:20 03:22 2 2 540 km
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 03:47 03:49 2 2 573 km
THDR Thandla rd Railway Station 03:59 04:01 2 2 581 km
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 04:25 04:27 2 2 608 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 05:20 05:30 10 2 653 km
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 05:54 05:56 2 2 681 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 06:19 06:21 2 2 695 km
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 07:15 07:30 15 2 750 km
DWX Dewas Railway Station 08:06 08:08 2 2 790 km
INDB Indore jn bg Railway Station 09:00 Ends 0 2 829 km
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 7:05 AM 1 1 0
BVI Borivali Railway Station 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 1 1 30
BL Valsad Railway Station 9:47 AM 9:52 AM 1 1 194
NVS Navsari Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 1 1 234
ST Surat Railway Station 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 1 1 263
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 11:41 AM 11:43 AM 1 1 313
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 1 1 322
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 12:52 PM 1:02 AM 1 2 393
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 1 2 467
DHD Dahod Railway Station 3:07 AM 3:09 AM 1 2 540
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 1 2 573
THDR Thandla rd Railway Station 3:41 AM 3:42 AM 1 2 581
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 4:06 AM 4:07 AM 1 2 609
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:15 AM 1 2 653
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 5:39 AM 5:41 AM 1 2 681
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 1 2 695
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 7:05 AM 7:15 AM 1 2 750
DWX Dewas Railway Station 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 1 2 791
INDB Indore jn bg Railway Station 9:00 AM 1 2 830

Popular Trains


TOP