Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Avantika Express (12962) Train Schedule

Indian railway Avantika Express also recognised by its train number 12962 starts its journey from Dewas Railway Station and ends its trip at Mumbai central Railway Station. This Avantika Express passes train stations -Dewas Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Thandla rd Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station, Indore jn bg Railway Station, Dewas Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Bamnia Railway Station, Thandla rd Railway Station, Meghnagar Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station.
We help you get Avantika Express time table, 12962 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
DWX Dewas Railway Station 16:28 16:30 2 1 39 km
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 17:20 17:35 15 1 80 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 18:30 18:32 2 1 135 km
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 18:43 18:45 2 1 148 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 19:20 19:30 10 1 176 km
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 20:05 20:07 2 1 221 km
THDR Thandla rd Railway Station 20:28 20:30 2 1 248 km
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 20:39 20:41 2 1 256 km
DHD Dahod Railway Station 21:08 21:10 2 1 289 km
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 22:41 22:43 2 1 364 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 23:52 00:10 18 2 438 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 01:08 01:10 2 2 508 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 01:20 01:22 2 2 517 km
ST Surat Railway Station 02:10 02:15 5 2 567 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 02:37 02:39 2 2 596 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 03:12 03:14 2 2 635 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 05:38 05:40 2 2 799 km
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 06:35 Ends 0 2 829 km
INDB Indore jn bg Railway Station 4:25 AM 1 1 0
DWX Dewas Railway Station 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 1 1 39
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 5:45 AM 5:55 AM 1 1 79
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 1 1 135
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 149
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 1 1 176
BMI Bamnia Railway Station 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 1 221
THDR Thandla rd Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 1 249
MGN Meghnagar Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 257
DHD Dahod Railway Station 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 1 1 290
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 1 1 363
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:55 AM 1 1 437
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 507
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 12:59 PM 1:01 AM 1 2 517
ST Surat Railway Station 1:50 AM 1:55 AM 1 2 566
NVS Navsari Railway Station 2:16 AM 2:18 AM 1 2 596
BL Valsad Railway Station 2:47 AM 2:52 AM 1 2 635
BVI Borivali Railway Station 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 1 2 800
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 6:10 AM 1 2 830

Popular Trains


TOP