Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Awb Qln Special (7505) Train Schedule

Indian railway Awb Qln Special also recognised by its train number 7505 starts its journey from Jalna Railway Station and ends its trip at Quilon jn Railway Station. This Awb Qln Special passes train stations -Jalna Railway Station, Selu Railway Station, Parbhani jn Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Mudkhed Railway Station, Dharmabad Railway Station, Basar Railway Station, Nizamabad Railway Station, Kamareddi Railway Station, Medchal Railway Station, Bolarum Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Warangal Railway Station, Mahbubabad Railway Station, Dornakal jn Railway Station, Khammam Railway Station, Vijayawada jn Railway Station, Tenali jn Railway Station, Nidubrolu Railway Station, Bapatla Railway Station, Chirala Railway Station, Ongole Railway Station, Kavali Railway Station, Nellore Railway Station, Gudur jn Railway Station, Venkatagiri Railway Station, Sri kalahasti Railway Station, Renigunta jn Railway Station, Tirupati Railway Station, Chittor Railway Station, Katpadi jn Railway Station, Jolarpettai Railway Station, Salem jn Railway Station, Erode jn Railway Station, Tiruppur Railway Station, Podanur jn Railway Station, Palghat Railway Station, Trichur Railway Station, Alwaye Railway Station, Ernakulam town Railway Station, Kottayam Railway Station, Tiruvalla Railway Station, Chengannur Railway Station, Kayankulam jn Railway Station, Quilon jn Railway Station.
We help you get Awb Qln Special time table, 7505 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
J Jalna Railway Station 11:20 11:22 2 1 63 km
SELU Selu Railway Station 12:20 12:22 2 1 135 km
PBN Parbhani jn Railway Station 13:21 13:23 2 1 178 km
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 13:55 14:00 5 1 206 km
NED Nanded Railway Station 14:40 14:45 5 1 237 km
MUE Mudkhed Railway Station 15:18 15:20 2 1 259 km
DAB Dharmabad Railway Station 16:10 16:12 2 1 308 km
BSX Basar Railway Station 16:25 16:27 2 1 318 km
NZB Nizamabad Railway Station 16:55 17:00 5 1 348 km
KMC Kamareddi Railway Station 17:55 17:57 2 1 399 km
MED Medchal Railway Station 19:28 19:30 2 1 480 km
BMO Bolarum Railway Station 19:48 19:50 2 1 494 km
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 20:40 21:00 20 1 508 km
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 23:10 23:12 2 1 640 km
WL Warangal Railway Station 23:28 23:30 2 1 650 km
MABD Mahbubabad Railway Station 00:13 00:15 2 2 710 km
DKJ Dornakal jn Railway Station 00:46 00:48 2 2 734 km
KMT Khammam Railway Station 01:04 01:06 2 2 757 km
BZA Vijayawada jn Railway Station 03:15 03:30 15 2 859 km
TEL Tenali jn Railway Station 04:15 04:17 2 2 890 km
NDO Nidubrolu Railway Station 04:37 04:39 2 2 912 km
BPP Bapatla Railway Station 04:58 05:00 2 2 932 km
CLX Chirala Railway Station 05:12 05:14 2 2 947 km
OGL Ongole Railway Station 06:00 06:02 2 2 997 km
KVZ Kavali Railway Station 06:45 06:47 2 2 1062 km
NLR Nellore Railway Station 07:07 07:09 2 2 1113 km
GDR Gudur jn Railway Station 08:38 08:40 2 2 1151 km
VKI Venkatagiri Railway Station 09:05 09:07 2 2 1187 km
KHT Sri kalahasti Railway Station 09:30 09:32 2 2 1211 km
RU Renigunta jn Railway Station 10:20 10:30 10 2 1234 km
TPTY Tirupati Railway Station 10:45 10:50 5 2 1244 km
CTO Chittor Railway Station 12:00 12:02 2 2 1316 km
KPD Katpadi jn Railway Station 12:55 13:00 5 2 1349 km
JTJ Jolarpettai Railway Station 14:18 14:20 2 2 1432 km
SA Salem jn Railway Station 16:00 16:05 5 2 1552 km
ED Erode jn Railway Station 17:05 17:25 20 2 1615 km
TUP Tiruppur Railway Station 18:13 18:15 2 2 1665 km
PTJ Podanur jn Railway Station 19:03 19:05 2 2 1709 km
PGT Palghat Railway Station 20:05 20:10 5 2 1757 km
TCR Trichur Railway Station 21:25 21:30 5 2 1834 km
AWY Alwaye Railway Station 22:28 22:30 2 2 1889 km
ERN Ernakulam town Railway Station 23:00 23:10 10 2 1906 km
KTYM Kottayam Railway Station 00:10 00:15 5 3 1968 km
TRVL Tiruvalla Railway Station 00:43 00:45 2 3 1993 km
CNGR Chengannur Railway Station 00:55 01:00 5 3 2003 km
KYJ Kayankulam jn Railway Station 01:28 01:30 2 3 2023 km
QLN Quilon jn Railway Station 02:45 Ends 0 3 2064 km

Popular Trains


TOP