Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Azad Hind Express (12129) Train Schedule

Indian railway Azad Hind Express also recognised by its train number 12129 starts its journey from Daund jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Howrah jn Railway Station. This Azad Hind Express passes train stations -Daund jn Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Shegaon Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Champa Railway Station, Raigarh Railway Station, Jharsuguda jn Railway Station, Rourkela Railway Station, Chakradharpur Railway Station, Tatanagar jn Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station, Daund jn Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Shegaon Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Tumsar road Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Champa Railway Station, Raigarh Railway Station, Jharsuguda jn Railway Station, Rourkela Railway Station, Chakradharpur Railway Station, Tatanagar jn Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station.
We help you get Azad Hind Express time table, 12129 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
DD Daund jn Railway Station 19:50 20:05 15 1 76 km
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 21:22 21:25 3 1 160 km
BAP Belapur Railway Station 22:23 22:25 2 1 227 km
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 23:18 23:20 2 1 271 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 00:30 00:35 5 2 313 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 02:33 02:35 2 2 473 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 03:20 03:30 10 2 497 km
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 04:28 04:30 2 2 547 km
SEG Shegaon Railway Station 05:03 05:05 2 2 600 km
AK Akola jn Railway Station 05:45 05:50 5 2 637 km
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 07:10 07:15 5 2 716 km
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 08:37 08:40 3 2 811 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 10:10 10:20 10 2 890 km
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 11:04 11:06 2 2 952 km
G Gondia jn Railway Station 12:01 12:03 2 2 1020 km
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 13:14 13:16 2 2 1124 km
DURG Durg Railway Station 14:05 14:10 5 2 1154 km
R Raipur jn Railway Station 14:45 14:55 10 2 1190 km
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 16:35 16:50 15 2 1301 km
CPH Champa Railway Station 17:33 17:35 2 2 1353 km
RIG Raigarh Railway Station 18:22 18:24 2 2 1433 km
JSG Jharsuguda jn Railway Station 19:45 19:47 2 2 1506 km
ROU Rourkela Railway Station 21:05 21:25 20 2 1608 km
CKP Chakradharpur Railway Station 22:40 22:45 5 2 1709 km
TATA Tatanagar jn Railway Station 23:45 23:55 10 2 1771 km
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 01:43 01:48 5 3 1905 km
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 03:50 Ends 0 3 2020 km
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 6:25 AM 1 1 0
DD Daund jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 8:05 AM 1 1 76
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 9:22 AM 9:25 AM 1 1 160
BAP Belapur Railway Station 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 227
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 1 1 271
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 314
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 1 2 474
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 1 2 498
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 548
SEG Shegaon Railway Station 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 1 2 600
AK Akola jn Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 1 2 637
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 1 2 716
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 8:37 AM 8:40 AM 1 2 811
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 10:10 AM 10:20 AM 1 2 890
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 2 953
TMR Tumsar road Railway Station 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 1 2 970
G Gondia jn Railway Station 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 1 2 1020
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 1:22 AM 1:24 AM 1 2 1125
DURG Durg Railway Station 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 1 2 1155
R Raipur jn Railway Station 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 1192
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:50 AM 1 2 1303
CPH Champa Railway Station 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 1 2 1356
RIG Raigarh Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 1 2 1435
JSG Jharsuguda jn Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 1 2 1507
ROU Rourkela Railway Station 9:02 AM 9:17 AM 1 2 1608
CKP Chakradharpur Railway Station 10:36 AM 10:41 AM 1 2 1709
TATA Tatanagar jn Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:55 AM 1 2 1771
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 1:42 AM 1:47 AM 1 3 1906
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 3:50 AM 1 3 2022

Popular Trains


TOP