Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Azad Hind Express (12130) Train Schedule

Indian railway Azad Hind Express also recognised by its train number 12130 starts its journey from Kharagpur jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Pune jn Railway Station. This Azad Hind Express passes train stations -Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Tatanagar jn Railway Station, Chakradharpur Railway Station, Rourkela Railway Station, Jharsuguda jn Railway Station, Raigarh Railway Station, Champa Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Shegaon Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Daund jn Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Tatanagar jn Railway Station, Chakradharpur Railway Station, Rourkela Railway Station, Jharsuguda jn Railway Station, Raigarh Railway Station, Champa Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Tumsar road Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Shegaon Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Daund jn Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station.
We help you get Azad Hind Express time table, 12130 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 23:35 23:40 5 1 116 km
TATA Tatanagar jn Railway Station 01:28 01:35 7 2 250 km
CKP Chakradharpur Railway Station 02:35 02:40 5 2 312 km
ROU Rourkela Railway Station 03:55 04:05 10 2 413 km
JSG Jharsuguda jn Railway Station 05:50 05:52 2 2 515 km
RIG Raigarh Railway Station 06:46 06:47 1 2 588 km
CPH Champa Railway Station 07:45 07:47 2 2 668 km
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 09:00 09:15 15 2 720 km
R Raipur jn Railway Station 10:45 10:55 10 2 831 km
DURG Durg Railway Station 11:40 11:45 5 2 867 km
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 12:05 12:06 1 2 897 km
G Gondia jn Railway Station 13:37 13:39 2 2 1001 km
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 14:25 14:26 1 2 1069 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 15:40 15:50 10 2 1131 km
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 16:43 16:46 3 2 1210 km
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 18:25 18:28 3 2 1305 km
AK Akola jn Railway Station 19:23 19:25 2 2 1384 km
SEG Shegaon Railway Station 19:54 19:55 1 2 1421 km
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 20:34 20:35 1 2 1474 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 21:35 21:40 5 2 1524 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 22:09 22:10 1 2 1548 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 00:35 00:40 5 3 1708 km
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 01:29 01:30 1 3 1750 km
BAP Belapur Railway Station 02:19 02:20 1 3 1794 km
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 03:27 03:30 3 3 1861 km
DD Daund jn Railway Station 05:05 05:20 15 3 1944 km
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 06:50 Ends 0 3 2020 km
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 9:55 AM 1 1 0
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 115
TATA Tatanagar jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:37 AM 1 2 250
CKP Chakradharpur Railway Station 2:32 AM 2:37 AM 1 2 312
ROU Rourkela Railway Station 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 1 2 413
JSG Jharsuguda jn Railway Station 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 1 2 514
RIG Raigarh Railway Station 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 1 2 586
CPH Champa Railway Station 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 1 2 666
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:15 AM 1 2 719
R Raipur jn Railway Station 10:45 AM 10:55 AM 1 2 829
DURG Durg Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 1 2 866
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 1 2 897
G Gondia jn Railway Station 1:37 AM 1:39 AM 1 2 1001
TMR Tumsar road Railway Station 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 1 2 1051
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 2 1069
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 1 2 1131
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 4:43 AM 4:46 AM 1 2 1210
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:28 AM 1 2 1305
AK Akola jn Railway Station 7:22 AM 7:25 AM 1 2 1384
SEG Shegaon Railway Station 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 2 1421
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 2 1474
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 9:20 AM 9:30 AM 1 2 1524
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 1548
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 11:50 AM 11:55 AM 1 2 1708
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 3 1750
BAP Belapur Railway Station 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 3 1795
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 3:27 AM 3:30 AM 1 3 1862
DD Daund jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:20 AM 1 3 1946
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 6:50 AM 1 3 2022

Popular Trains


TOP