Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Panvel Mumbai Cst Slow Local (98196) Train Schedule

Indian railway Panvel Mumbai Cst Slow Local also recognised by its train number 98196 starts its journey from Khandeshwar and ends its trip at Mumbai Masjid. This Panvel Mumbai Cst Slow Local passes train stations -Khandeshwar, Mansarovar, Kharghar, Belapur Cbd, Seawoods Darave, Nerul, Juinagar, Sanpada, Vashi, Mankhurd, Mumbai Govandi, Chembur, Tilaknagar, Kurla Junction, Chunabhatti, Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar, Mumbai Vadala Road, Mumbai Sewri, Mumbai Cotton Green, Mumbai Reay Road, Mumbai Dockyard Road, Mumbai Sandhurst Road, Mumbai cst Railway Station, Mumbai Masjid.
We help you get Panvel Mumbai Cst Slow Local time table, 98196 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KNDS Khandeshwar 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 1 3
MANR Mansarovar 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 1 5
KHAG Kharghar 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 1 8
BEPR Belapur Cbd 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 1 11
SWDV Seawoods Darave 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 2 13
NEU Nerul 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 2 14
JNJ Juinagar 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 2 17
SNCR Sanpada 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 2 19
VSH Vashi 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 2 20
MNKD Mankhurd 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 2 27
GV Mumbai Govandi 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 2 29
CMBR Chembur 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 2 31
TKNG Tilaknagar 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 32
CLA Kurla Junction 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 2 33
CHF Chunabhatti 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 2 35
GTBN Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 2 37
VDLR Mumbai Vadala Road 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 2 40
SVE Mumbai Sewri 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 2 42
CTGN Mumbai Cotton Green 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 43
RRD Mumbai Reay Road 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 2 45
DKRD Mumbai Dockyard Road 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 46
SNRD Mumbai Sandhurst Road 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 2 46
CSTM Mumbai cst Railway Station 1:02 AM 1 2 48
MSD Mumbai Masjid 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 2 48

Popular Trains


TOP