Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Panvel Vadala Road Slow Local (98136) Train Schedule

Indian railway Panvel Vadala Road Slow Local also recognised by its train number 98136 starts its journey from Khandeshwar and ends its trip at Mumbai Vadala Road. This Panvel Vadala Road Slow Local passes train stations -Khandeshwar, Mansarovar, Kharghar, Belapur Cbd, Seawoods Darave, Nerul, Juinagar, Sanpada, Vashi, Mankhurd, Mumbai Govandi, Chembur, Tilaknagar, Kurla Junction, Chunabhatti, Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar, Mumbai Vadala Road.
We help you get Panvel Vadala Road Slow Local time table, 98136 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KNDS Khandeshwar 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 1 3
MANR Mansarovar 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 1 5
KHAG Kharghar 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 1 8
BEPR Belapur Cbd 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 1 11
SWDV Seawoods Darave 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 1 13
NEU Nerul 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 1 14
JNJ Juinagar 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 1 17
SNCR Sanpada 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 1 19
VSH Vashi 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 1 20
MNKD Mankhurd 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 1 27
GV Mumbai Govandi 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 1 29
CMBR Chembur 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 1 31
TKNG Tilaknagar 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 1 32
CLA Kurla Junction 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 1 33
CHF Chunabhatti 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 1 35
GTBN Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 1 37
VDLR Mumbai Vadala Road 7:46 AM 1 1 40

Popular Trains


TOP