Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Darbhanga Sitamarhi Passenger (unreserved) (55507) Train Schedule

Indian railway Darbhanga Sitamarhi Passenger (unreserved) also recognised by its train number 55507 starts its journey from Shisho Halt and ends its trip at Sitamarhi Railway Station. This Darbhanga Sitamarhi Passenger (unreserved) passes train stations -Shisho Halt, Muhammadpur, Tektar, Kamtaul Railway Station, Muraitha Halt, Deorabandhauli Halt, Jogiara, Chandauna Halt, Janakpur road Railway Station, Bachharpur Halt, Awapur, Bajpatti, Parsauni, Bhisa Halt, Sitamarhi Railway Station.
We help you get Darbhanga Sitamarhi Passenger (unreserved) time table, 55507 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SHEO Shisho Halt 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 1 7
MHP Muhammadpur 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 1 11
TQR Tektar 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 1 17
KML Kamtaul Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 1 23
MRTA Muraitha Halt 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 1 27
DBLI Deorabandhauli Halt 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 1 31
JGA Jogiara 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 35
CNX Chandauna Halt 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 1 40
JNR Janakpur road Railway Station 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 43
BCPR Bachharpur Halt 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 1 47
AWPR Awapur 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 50
BJT Bajpatti 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 1 1 55
PSZ Parsauni 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 1 60
BHSA Bhisa Halt 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 1 65
SMI Sitamarhi Railway Station 8:50 AM 1 1 68

Popular Trains


TOP